Licensed to: Cincinnati Track Catholic Youth Organization

2017 SMAC Running Club, 5th-6th Grade SMAC Track Meet

East-West All-Star Invitational

Milford High School

Start List

04/29/2017


Ev #1 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev #2 BOYS 100m Dash
Ev #3 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev #4 BOYS 4x200m Relay
Ev #5 GIRLS 75m Dash Ev #6 BOYS 75m Dash
Ev #7 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev #8 BOYS 4x100m Relay
Ev #9 GIRLS 400m Run Ev #10 BOYS 400m Run
Ev #11 GIRLS 800m Run Ev #12 BOYS 800m Run
Ev #13 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev #14 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev #15 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev #16 BOYS 4x400m Relay
Ev #17 GIRLS Shot Put Ev #18 BOYS Shot Put
Ev #19 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev #20 BOYS Discus Throw
Ev #21 GIRLS Long Jump Ev #22 BOYS Long Jump
Ev #23 GIRLS High Jump Ev #24 BOYS High Jump

{Top of Page}

Event #1 GIRLS 100m Dash
MEET RECORD:Karrington Winters Ohio Pride 12.39 2009

          1   Gordon, Chaiyah               5   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      20.73
          2   Novak, Lily                   6   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      15.40
          3   Jackson, Ana                  5   BETHANY                  14.46
          4   Wood, Maya                    6   BETHANY                  14.49
          5   Bonner, Courtney              6   BOND HILL FLYERS         14.51
          6   Stewart, Shy'Anne             6   BOND HILL FLYERS         13.80
          7   Shupe, Donna                  5   CINCINNATI HILLS CHR     16.39
          8   Campbell, Caroline            6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     15.51
          9   Hellmann, Mara                5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     15.17
          10  Hibbard, Ashley               6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          11  Reynolds, Hannah              5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          12  Attiyah, Leena                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL     18.16
          13  Decker, Amelia                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL     17.20
          14  Griesmer, Margaret            5   MARIEMONT                14.89
          15  Rodriguez, Jordan             6   MARIEMONT                15.32
          16  Givens, Kennedi               6   MARS HILL ACADEMY        15.00
          17  Givens, MacKenzie             5   MARS HILL ACADEMY        14.37
          18  Lockard, Abby                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          19  Zimmer, Dana                  5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          20  Hartman, Lauren               5   MOTHER TERESA            16.14
          21  Waddell, Madeline             5   MOTHER TERESA            16.46
          22  Linenkugel, Abby              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     14.66
          23  Mason, Georgia                6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     14.76
          24  Fitzgerald, Courtney          6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     15.07
          25  Vinje, Ella                   6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     15.86
          26  Glover, Aubrey                5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     17.48
          27  Smith, Khamaria               6   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     15.70
          28  Kheerti, Aishu                6   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        19.16
          29  Moore, Rebecca                5   SACRED HEART             16.54
          30  Voelker, Addison              5   SACRED HEART             16.13
          31  Kerr, Laila-Marie             5   SEVEN HILLS                 NT
          32  Hall, Danni                   6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        14.39
          33  Laux, Rachel                  6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        16.33
          34  Battle, Isabelle              5   SPRINGER                    NT
          35  Stordeur, Hayleigh            5   SPRINGER                    NT
          36  Meyer, Elise                  5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     14.43
          37  Williams, Isabella            5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     14.17
          38  Harris, Alicia                6   ST. CATHARINE            14.59
          39  Leicht, Paige                 5   ST. CATHARINE            15.41
          40  Belanich, Kyra                5   ST. FRAN. DESALES L      16.55
          41  Frazier, Danielle             6   ST. GABRIEL              14.59
          42  Badinghaus, Cassandra         5   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          43  Heine, Megan                  6   ST. IGNATIUS             15.30
          44  Steinbeck, Paige              5   ST. IGNATIUS             15.28
          45  Neyer, Sydney                 5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     19.57
          46  Swartwout, Summer             5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     15.41
          47  Gray, Rayna                   5   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          48  Mitchell, Sidney              5   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          49  Connelly, Peyton              6   ST. SUSANNA              14.50
          50  Lencyk, Anabelle              5   ST. SUSANNA              15.10
          51  Hinds, Bailey                 5   ST. VERONICA             17.46

{Top of Page}

Event #2 BOYS 100m Dash
MEET RECORD:Jalen Fox Lincoln Heights 12.66 2008

          1   Jones, Michael                5   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      16.58
          2   Buhiru, Tatum                 6   BETHANY                  15.47
          3   Davis, Tristan                6   BETHANY                  14.46
          4   Bronson, Armbud               6   BOND HILL FLYERS         15.60
          5   Huckleby, Jr., LeShawn        6   BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
          6   Hellmann, Deaglan             6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     15.64
          7   Schwinnen, Caleb              5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     16.49
          8   Papes, Gavin                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF      17.09
          9   Walker, Evan                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF      17.12
          10  Anderson, Malachi             6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC     15.75
          11  Crowder, Terry                5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          12  Kode, Hima                    5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          13  Lount, Matthew                6   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          14  Oudomsouk, Ollie              5   MARIEMONT                14.36
          15  Turan, Bennett                6   MARIEMONT                   NT
          16  Lehman, Phillip               6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          17  Perry, Luke                   5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          18  Tate, Zachary                 5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     14.21
          19  Toon, Kyle                    6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     12.96
          20  Stewart, Marlin               5   OUR LADY OF GRACE        16.01
          21  Becker, Frankie               5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     15.50
          22  Brossart, Jacob               5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     16.75
          23  Crouse, Evan                  5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NT
          24  Smith, Zyaire                 5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     15.55
          25  Beaulieu, John                5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        14.77
          26  Bell, Finnegan                5   SACRED HEART             15.28
          27  Brennan, Keegan               6   SACRED HEART             14.38
          28  Bennett, Matthew              5   SEVEN HILLS              15.23
          29  Corbett, John                 5   SEVEN HILLS              16.13
          30  Andrews, Teddy                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        13.06
          31  Gulaskey, Hunter              5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          32  Castellanos-Flynn, Uman       5   SPRINGER                    NT
          33  Dillard, Bryce                5   SPRINGER                    NT
          34  Breda, Emmett                 6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     16.05
          35  Krajewski, Adam               6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     13.18
          36  Lear, Christian               5   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          37  Malone, Caleb                 5   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          38  Cox, Lamont                   6   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     14.36
          39  Gay, Elijah                   6   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     13.93
          40  Curry-Zeigler, Alexander      6   ST. GABRIEL              15.73
          41  Ross, Brandon                 6   ST. GABRIEL              13.84
          42  Oerther, Andrew               6   ST. GERTRUDE             14.47
          43  Pelzel, Gavin                 5   ST. GERTRUDE             14.70
          44  Siereveld, Howie              6   ST. IGNATIUS             14.23
          45  Johnson, Jared                6   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          46  Johnson, Justin               6   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          47  Dyer, Cayden                  6   ST. SUSANNA              14.86
          48  Harlan, Jayden                6   ST. SUSANNA              14.90

{Top of Page}

Event #3 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
MEET RECORD: Eagles Track Club 2:04.75 2006

          1   Bond Hill Flyers A                BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
               Binford,Lillie                Bonner,Courtney
               Dudley,Nadia                  Mayberry,Zoie  
                                             
                                             
          2   Mariemont A                       MARIEMONT                   NT
               Hunt,Sophia                   Gates,Bella    
               Gruber,Heidi                  Griesmer,Margar
                                             
                                             
          3   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Gilbert,Brookly               Zurcher,Lainey 
               Givens,Kennedi                Reynolds,Ellen 
                                             
                                             
          4   Oak Hills Youth Trac A            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   2:10.81
               Schneider,Haley               Dayton,Faith   
               McDonald,Ady                  Mason,Georgia  
                                             
                                             
          5   Our Lady of Visitati A            OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
               Vinje,Ella                    Vetter,Anna    
               Fitzgerald,Cour               Deters,Francie 
                                             
                                             
          6   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:11.06
               Herriott,Lilly                Price,Isabeau  
               Hodge,Katelyn                 Miller,Janey   
                                             
                                             
          7   SMAC Running Club B               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Atwood,Ashlee                 Keller,Natalie 
               Kern,Vivien                   Smith,Abigail  
                                             
                                             
          8   St. Bart - St. Vivia A            ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
               Fulton,Leah                   Smith,Jocelyn  
               Christian,Ada                 Stevens,Marissa
                                             
                                             
          9   St. Catharine A                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Angel,Lilly                   Hofmann,Claire 
               Kandil,Kaitlin                Herms,Emma     
                                             
                                             
          10  St. Catharine B                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Smith,Natalie                 Metzmeier,Clara
               Stephen-Clark,I               Whitman,Julia  
                                             
                                             
          11  St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Corl,Camryn                   Merica,Emily   
               Young,Ava                     Sauer,Riley    
                                             
                                             
          12  St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Arling,Avery                  Huseman,Sydney 
               Winchester,Hana               Hubert,Natalie 
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #4 BOYS 4x200m Relay
MEET RECORD: IHM 2:01.43 2004

          1   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Goshorn,Will                  Martin,Aj      
               Schnitter,Ryan                Goshorn,Jack   
                                             
                                             
          2   Mariemont A                       MARIEMONT                   NT
               Duff,Owen                     Brehse,Lucas   
               Nelson,Milo                   Cornwall,Evan  
                                             
                                             
          3   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Augustine,Will                Barntsen,Grant 
               Kimble,Blake                  Trees,Colton   
                                             
                                             
          4   Oak Hills Youth Trac A            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NT
               Cates,Vinny                   Holland,Brayden
               Kroger,Alexande               Bradshaw,Lucas 
                                             
                                             
          5   Our Lady of Visitati A            OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
               Rebsch,Evan                   Rebsch,Jack    
               Brogan,Daniel                 Lee,Mason      
                                             
                                             
          6   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Eha,John                      Sparks,Elijah  
               Nester,Ben                    Flohre,Caleb   
                                             
                                             
          7   St. Catharine A                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Stautberg,Jake                Lear,Christian 
               Malone,Caleb                  Najoli,Jumba   
                                             
                                             
          8   St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Stacey,Jack                   Stephens,Colin 
               Peters,Aaron                  Meier,Carter   
                                             
                                             
          9   St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Kleeman,Luke                  brown,conor    
               Kabitsch,Eric                 Iams,Bradley   
                                             
                                             
          10  St. Susanna A                     ST. SUSANNA                 NT
               Harris,Cole                   Karulf,Jacob   
               Lampe,Adam                    Yingling,Jake  
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #5 GIRLS 75m Dash
MEET RECORD:Olivia Jester St. James 9.83 2006

          1   Gordon, Chaiyah               5   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL         NT
          2   Jackson, Ana                  5   BETHANY                  11.62
          3   Wood, Maya                    6   BETHANY                  10.94
          4   Stewart, Shy'Anne             6   BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
          5   Shupe, Donna                  5   CINCINNATI HILLS CHR     12.97
          6   Campbell, Caroline            6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     12.31
          7   Hellmann, Mara                5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     11.15
          8   Picklo, Ann                   5   IMMACULATE HEART OF      14.88
          9   Hibbard, Ashley               6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          10  Reynolds, Hannah              5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC     13.93
          11  Petrie, Maggie                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          12  Wachtel, Quinn                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          13  Hunt, Sophia                  6   MARIEMONT                   NT
          14  Martin, Jordis                5   MARIEMONT                14.09
          15  Camp, Mia                     5   MARS HILL ACADEMY        12.06
          16  Ricketts, Darbi               5   MARS HILL ACADEMY        11.70
          17  Cronin, Samantha              5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          18  Lockard, Abby                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          19  Hartman, Lauren               5   MOTHER TERESA            12.58
          20  Mansour, Renee                5   MOTHER TERESA            12.07
          21  Eilerman, Chloe               5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     12.10
          22  Parker, Brooklyn              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     11.89
          23  Deters, Francie               6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     12.96
          24  Fitzgerald, Courtney          6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     11.43
          25  Foster-Salter, Carmen         5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     14.81
          26  Glover, Aubrey                5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     13.17
          27  Kheerti, Aishu                6   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        13.97
          28  Corrado, Lizabeth             5   SACRED HEART             11.91
          29  Voelker, Addison              5   SACRED HEART             12.37
          30  Kern, Vivien                  5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        12.59
          31  Burger, Anna                  5   SPRINGER                    NT
          32  Sandman, Annika               5   SPRINGER                    NT
          33  Meyer, Elise                  5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     11.34
          34  Wagner, Morgan                6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     11.54
          35  Beatty, Kassidy               5   ST. CATHARINE            11.71
          36  Herms, Emma                   6   ST. CATHARINE            12.27
          37  Martin, Ra'Niyah              5   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NT
          38  Frazier, Danielle             6   ST. GABRIEL              11.40
          39  Badinghaus, Cassandra         5   ST. GERTRUDE             12.42
          40  Spaeth, Maggie                6   ST. GERTRUDE             12.57
          41  Heine, Megan                  6   ST. IGNATIUS             11.34
          42  Steinbeck, Paige              5   ST. IGNATIUS             12.39
          43  Swartwout, Summer             5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     11.80
          44  Gray, Rayna                   5   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          45  Mitchell, Sidney              5   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          46  Lencyk, Anabelle              5   ST. SUSANNA              11.87
          47  Hinds, Bailey                 5   ST. VERONICA             13.64

{Top of Page}

Event #6 BOYS 75m Dash
MEET RECORD:Ronnie Fricke SMAC Track 9.72 2009

          1   Jones, Michael                5   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      12.41
          2   Buhiru, Tatum                 6   BETHANY                     NT
          3   Sovec, Ben                    5   BETHANY                     NT
          4   Bronson, Armbud               6   BOND HILL FLYERS         11.72
          5   Walker, Tremaine              6   BOND HILL FLYERS         12.54
          6   Hellmann, Deaglan             6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     12.02
          7   Schwinnen, Caleb              5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     12.96
          8   Ropp, Henry                   5   IMMACULATE HEART OF      14.82
          9   Welling, Griffin              6   IMMACULATE HEART OF      16.78
          10  Kim, Min Jae                  6   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL     12.11
          11  Wolfe, Alex                   5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL     13.39
          12  Hall, Joel                    5   MARIEMONT                12.09
          13  Venderbush, Donnie            5   MARIEMONT                12.05
          14  Barntsen, Grant               5   MARS HILL ACADEMY        12.51
          15  Hultgren, Samuel              6   MARS HILL ACADEMY        12.29
          16  Bergeron, Lawson              5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          17  Ragland, John                 5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          18  Bauer, Jimmy                  6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     11.94
          19  Tate, Zachary                 5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     10.92
          20  Becker, Frankie               5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     11.82
          21  Brossart, Jacob               5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     12.14
          22  Crouse, Evan                  5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NT
          23  Smith, Zyaire                 5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     12.52
          24  Wilson, Adam                  6   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        10.83
          25  Bell, Finnegan                5   SACRED HEART             11.86
          26  Brennan, Keegan               6   SACRED HEART             10.85
          27  Bennett, Matthew              5   SEVEN HILLS              11.75
          28  Guigui, Asa                   5   SEVEN HILLS              12.27
          29  Schiesler, Ryan               5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          30  Stella, Alex                  6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        10.94
          31  Castellanos-Flynn, Uman       5   SPRINGER                    NT
          32  Dandridge, Ari                5   SPRINGER                    NT
          33  Breda, Emmett                 6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     13.12
          34  Krajewski, Adam               6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     10.37
          35  Hughes, Jake                  5   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          36  Najoli, Jumba                 5   ST. CATHARINE            11.40
          37  Broach, Keelin                6   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NT
          38  Gay, Elijah                   6   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NT
          39  Curry-Zeigler, Alexander      6   ST. GABRIEL              11.90
          40  Ross, Brandon                 6   ST. GABRIEL              10.50
          41  Keating, Daniel               5   ST. GERTRUDE             12.22
          42  Stacey, Jack                  6   ST. GERTRUDE             12.26
          43  Kabitsch, Eric                6   ST. IGNATIUS             11.08
          44  Siereveld, Howie              6   ST. IGNATIUS             11.00
          45  Johnson, Jared                6   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          46  Johnson, Justin               6   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          47  Bernardon, Ryan               6   ST. SUSANNA                 NT
          48  Harlan, Jayden                6   ST. SUSANNA              11.91

{Top of Page}

Event #7 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
MEET RECORD: Bethany 57.23 2014
(C. Reed, J. Jefferson, M. Coffey, M. Gentry)

          1   Bond Hill Flyers A                BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
               Mayberry,Zoie                 Bonner,Courtney
               Stewart,Shy'Ann               Dudley,Nadia   
                                             
                                             
          2   Immanuel Lutheran Sc A            IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
               Barbre,Alacia                 Vonderhaar,Chlo
               Partin,Chloe                  Cooper,Kennedy 
                                             
                                             
          3   Mariemont A                       MARIEMONT                   NT
               Rodriguez,Jorda               Watson,Celia   
               Soller,Caroline               Martin,Jordis  
                                             
                                             
          4   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Ricketts,Darbi                Givens,Kennedi 
               Gilbert,Brookly               Givens,MacKenzi
                                             
                                             
          5   Oak Hills Youth Trac A            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   1:03.06
               Schneider,Haley               Frederick,Olivi
               McDonald,Ady                  Mason,Georgia  
                                             
                                             
          6   Oak Hills Youth Trac B            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NT
               Parker,Brooklyn               Byrd,Gracelynn 
               Lay,Allison                   Williams,Riley 
                                             
                                             
          7   Our Lady of Visitati A            OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
               Hughes,Gretchen               Ruberg,Angela  
               Ward,Sarah                    Vinje,Ella     
                                             
                                             
          8   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:06.89
               Laux,Rachel                   Brisken,Natalie
               Hodge,Mikayla                 Miller,Janey   
                                             
                                             
          9   SMAC Running Club B               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Bak,Natalie                   Kenneweg,Samant
               Brinks,Olivia                 Wellbrock,Ava  
                                             
                                             
          10  St. Bart - St. Vivia A            ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
               Meyer,Elise                   Williams,Isabel
               Smith,Jocelyn                 Wagner,Morgan  
                                             
                                             
          11  St. Bart - St. Vivia B            ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
               Christian,Ada                 Stevens,Marissa
               Lee,Katherine                 Fetters,Hannah 
                                             
                                             
          12  St. Catharine A                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Hinker,Adele                  Leicht,Paige   
               Hammann,Alexand               Lilienthal,Hann
                                             
                                             
          13  St. Catharine B                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Angel,Lilly                   Whitman,Julia  
               Smith,Natalie                 Wright,Scarlet 
                                             
                                             
          14  St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Spaeth,Maggie                 Corl,Camryn    
               Mickol,Anna                   Badinghaus,Cass
                                             
                                             
          15  St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Abele,Christina               Disbennett,Mike
               Bernard,Maria                 Rogers,Emma    
                                             
                                             
          16  St. Susanna A                     ST. SUSANNA                 NT
               Affatato,Gabby                Clements,Emily 
               Lencyk,Anabelle               Ryan,Lori      
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #8 BOYS 4x100m Relay
MEET RECORD: St. Bart/Vivian 57.08 2010
(Jordan Gaston, Nashon Walker, Ty Taylor, Jaylen Hasan)

          1   Mariemont A                       MARIEMONT                   NT
               Oudomsouk,Ollie               Ortecho,Ethan  
               Venderbush,Donn               Hall,Joel      
                                             
                                             
          2   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Augustine,Will                Barntsen,Grant 
               Wagner,Lucas                  Thistleton,Samu
                                             
                                             
          3   Oak Hills Youth Trac A            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   1:02.30
               Cates,Vinny                   Holland,Brayden
               Kroger,Alexande               Tate,Zachary   
                                             
                                             
          4   Our Lady of Visitati A            OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
               Lee,Mason                     Rebsch,Cameron 
               Rebsch,Evan                   Rebsch,Jack    
                                             
                                             
          5   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB        59.90
               Schiesler,Ryan                Broermann,John 
               Stella,Alex                   Andrews,Teddy  
                                             
                                             
          6   St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Ruiz,Aidan                    Stanis,Nicholas
               Swails,Eric                   Iams,Bradley   
                                             
                                             
          7   St. Susanna A                     ST. SUSANNA                 NT
               Bernardon,Ryan                Harlan,Jayden  
               Wasnesky,Luke                 Dyer,Cayden    
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #9 GIRLS 400m Run
MEET RECORD:Olivia Jester St. James 1:05.01 2006

          1   Binford, Lillie               6   BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
          2   Dudley, Nadia                 6   BOND HILL FLYERS       1:16.50
          3   Broxterman, Anne              6   IMMACULATE HEART OF    1:24.30
          4   Maldonado, Jillian            5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC   1:26.40
          5   Vonderhaar, Chloe             6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          6   Attiyah, Leena                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          7   Wachtel, Quinn                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          8   Feightner, Charly             6   MARIEMONT              1:23.00
          9   Watson, Celia                 6   MARIEMONT              1:23.10
          10  Clay, Ava                     6   MARS HILL ACADEMY      1:14.70
          11  Reynolds, Ellen               6   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          12  Hageman, Annabelle            5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   1:17.20
          13  Linenkugel, Abby              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   1:11.59
          14  Smith, Khamaria               6   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE   1:26.20
          15  Brink, Mary Clare             5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      1:15.23
          16  Hodge, Katelyn                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:14.80
          17  Price, Isabeau                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:22.29
          18  Robertson, Rachel             5   SPRINGER                    NT
          19  Saba, Khaki                   5   SPRINGER                    NT
          20  Hammann, Alexandra            6   ST. CATHARINE          1:15.40
          21  Harris, Alicia                6   ST. CATHARINE          1:12.70
          22  Gillen, Elisabeth             6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    1:17.50
          23  Tebbe, Danielle               6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    1:08.20
          24  Corl, Camryn                  6   ST. GERTRUDE           1:24.37
          25  Mickol, Anna                  6   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          26  Huseman, Sydney               6   ST. IGNATIUS           1:22.20
          27  Bishop, Maria                 6   ST. SUSANNA            1:16.94
          28  Ryan, Lori                    6   ST. SUSANNA            1:27.68

{Top of Page}

Event #10 BOYS 400m Run
MEET RECORD:Kenny Shields IHM 1:03.15 2004

          1   Huckleby, Jr., LeShawn        6   BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
          2   Walker, Tremaine              6   BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
          3   Goshorn, Jack                 6   IMMACULATE HEART OF    1:12.44
          4   Goshorn, Will                 5   IMMACULATE HEART OF    1:15.43
          5   Duff, Owen                    5   MARIEMONT                   NT
          6   Venderbush, Donnie            5   MARIEMONT              1:19.59
          7   Thistleton, Samuel            5   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          8   Wagner, Lucas                 6   MARS HILL ACADEMY      1:08.90
          9   Castillo, Sean                6   MOTHER TERESA          1:22.20
          10  Povse, Aiden                  5   MOTHER TERESA          1:29.46
          11  Taft, Alex                    6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   1:12.22
          12  Toon, Kyle                    6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   1:06.09
          13  Mansfield, Christopher        5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NT
          14  Spaulding, Owen               6   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE   1:14.90
          15  Connors, Niall                5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      1:15.50
          16  Weber, Nolan                  5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NT
          17  Dowden, Ayrton                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:15.94
          18  Dillard, Bryce                5   SPRINGER                    NT
          19  Gruenwald, Tanner             5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA   1:17.48
          20  Olszewski, Isaiah             6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA   1:20.30
          21  Kazmierski, Grant             6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NT
          22  Pitstick, Dylan               6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    1:11.17
          23  Oerther, Andrew               6   ST. GERTRUDE           1:10.94
          24  Stevens, Carter               5   ST. GERTRUDE           1:19.20
          25  Kleeman, Luke                 5   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          26  Reichert, Samuel              6   ST. IGNATIUS           1:13.80
          27  Garay, Alexander              6   ST. SUSANNA            1:17.70

{Top of Page}

Event #11 GIRLS 800m Run
MEET RECORD:Sarah Reeves All Saints 2:34.11 2011

          1   Broxterman, Anne              6   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          2   Hoelmer, Zoe                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF    3:25.52
          3   Maldonado, Jillian            5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          4   Feightner, Charly             6   MARIEMONT              3:13.00
          5   Stephens, Hazel               5   MARIEMONT                   NT
          6   Clay, Ava                     6   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:56.30
          7   Reynolds, Ellen               6   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:43.10
          8   John, Robin                   6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   3:04.90
          9   Tiernan, Maggie               6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NT
          10  Zielinski, Isabella           5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   3:16.10
          11  Brink, Mary Clare             5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      2:56.17
          12  Dwyer, Lindsey                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:13.07
          13  Herriott, Lilly               6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:04.05
          14  Keller, Natalie               6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:45.70
          15  Gillen, Elisabeth             6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NT
          16  Bernard, Maria                6   ST. IGNATIUS           3:30.87
          17  Bishop, Maria                 6   ST. SUSANNA            2:49.57
          18  Ryan, Lori                    6   ST. SUSANNA            3:17.26

{Top of Page}

Event #12 BOYS 800m Run
MEET RECORD:Alex Deroussel Royalmont Academy 2:27.56 2015

          1   Schwetschenau, Scott          5   CINCINNATI HILLS CHR   2:56.42
          2   Treadway, Andrew              6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          3   Lount, Matthew                6   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          4   Reaves, Alexander             5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL   3:22.90
          5   Barker, Emerson               6   MARIEMONT                   NT
          6   DeFoor, Alex                  5   MARIEMONT                   NT
          7   Davis, William                5   MARS HILL ACADEMY      3:11.25
          8   Kimble, Blake                 5   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:44.10
          9   Ware, Silas                   5   MARS HILL ACADEMY      3:04.90
          10  Fahrmeier, Ben                6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          11  Castillo, Sean                6   MOTHER TERESA          3:29.20
          12  Povse, Aiden                  5   MOTHER TERESA          2:59.89
          13  Bradshaw, Lucas               5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   2:52.63
          14  Roy, Christopher              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   3:13.70
          15  Mansfield, Christopher        5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NT
          16  Connors, Niall                5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      2:53.80
          17  Bischof, Nathan               6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:37.69
          18  Flohre, Caleb                 5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:10.30
          19  Nester, Ben                   5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:33.70
          20  Wolf, James                   6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:57.25
          21  Gruenwald, Tanner             5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA   2:57.14
          22  Otto, Kevin                   6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
          23  Engles, Gage                  6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    2:46.68
          24  Kazmierski, Grant             6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    3:07.55
          25  Bayless, Jacob                5   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          26  Beblo, George                 6   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          27  Bentley, Jack                 6   ST. GERTRUDE          30:05.00
          28  Bohrer, Casey                 6   ST. GERTRUDE           2:39.83
          29  Steuer, Cooper                5   ST. GERTRUDE           3:14.57
          30  Stevens, Carter               5   ST. GERTRUDE           3:03.95
          31  brown, conor                  6   ST. IGNATIUS           2:47.63
          32  Hall, Macen                   5   ST. IGNATIUS           2:46.40
          33  Kleeman, Luke                 5   ST. IGNATIUS           2:52.21
          34  Carnicom, Xavier              6   ST. LOUIS              3:24.04
          35  Karulf, Jacob                 5   ST. SUSANNA            3:14.30

{Top of Page}

Event #13 GIRLS 200m Dash
MEET RECORD:Erick Armstead St. Barts 28.18 2006

          1   Novak, Lily                   6   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      32.50
          2   Shupe, Donna                  5   CINCINNATI HILLS CHR        NT
          3   Campbell, Caroline            6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     35.18
          4   Boer, Sophie                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          5   Hoelmer, Zoe                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF      38.50
          6   Hibbard, Ashley               6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          7   Reynolds, Hannah              5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          8   Petrie, Maggie                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          9   Latimer, Mia                  6   MARIEMONT                   NT
          10  Rodriguez, Jordan             6   MARIEMONT                32.99
          11  Givens, MacKenzie             5   MARS HILL ACADEMY        31.33
          12  Zurcher, Lainey               5   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          13  Geiger, Claire                5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          14  Mansour, Renee                5   MOTHER TERESA            35.13
          15  Reeves, Kyrsten               6   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          16  Linenkugel, Abby              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     31.00
          17  Schneider, Haley              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     32.70
          18  Smith, Khamaria               6   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     33.63
          19  Brink, Mary Clare             5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        33.36
          20  Kheerti, Aishu                6   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        38.70
          21  Corrado, Lizabeth             5   SACRED HEART             35.21
          22  Moore, Rebecca                5   SACRED HEART             38.74
          23  Kerr, Laila-Marie             5   SEVEN HILLS                 NT
          24  Miller, Janey                 6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        32.90
          25  Price, Isabeau                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        34.35
          26  Smith, Jocelyn                5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     32.99
          27  Lilienthal, Hannah            5   ST. CATHARINE            33.16
          28  Metzmeier, Clara              6   ST. CATHARINE            36.98
          29  Tebbe, Danielle               6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L      30.02
          30  Martin, Ra'Niyah              5   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NT
          31  Mickol, Anna                  6   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          32  Spaeth, Maggie                6   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          33  Heine, Megan                  6   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          34  Steinbeck, Paige              5   ST. IGNATIUS             32.90
          35  Neyer, Sydney                 5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NT
          36  Mitchell, Sidney              5   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          37  Shoemake, Larissa             6   ST. LOUIS                31.28
          38  Bishop, Maria                 6   ST. SUSANNA                 NT
          39  Connelly, Peyton              6   ST. SUSANNA              30.44

{Top of Page}

Event #14 BOYS 200m Dash
MEET RECORD:Osaretin Asemota SMAC Track 27.49 2013

          1   Jones, Michael                5   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      36.27
          2   Bronson, Armbud               6   BOND HILL FLYERS         44.05
          3   Walker, Tremaine              6   BOND HILL FLYERS         32.60
          4   Schwetschenau, Scott          5   CINCINNATI HILLS CHR        NT
          5   Makris, Mark                  5   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          6   Anderson, Malachi             6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC     32.96
          7   Crowder, Terry                5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC     30.00
          8   Kim, Min Jae                  6   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL     34.32
          9   Verma, Arjun                  5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NT
          10  Brehse, Lucas                 6   MARIEMONT                   NT
          11  Turan, Bennett                6   MARIEMONT                   NT
          12  Daniel, Pienaar               5   MARS HILL ACADEMY        39.12
          13  Thistleton, Samuel            5   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          14  Geiger, Jacob                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          15  Lehman, Phillip               6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          16  Bauer, Jimmy                  6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     34.43
          17  Toon, Kyle                    6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC     28.00
          18  Mansfield, Christopher        5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE     39.10
          19  Spaulding, Owen               6   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NT
          20  Wilson, Adam                  6   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        31.85
          21  Corbett, John                 5   SEVEN HILLS                 NT
          22  Srivastava, Ermaan            5   SEVEN HILLS                 NT
          23  Andrews, Teddy                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        28.60
          24  Schiesler, Ryan               5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        32.73
          25  Dandridge, Ari                5   SPRINGER                    NT
          26  Olszewski, Isaiah             6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     33.52
          27  Otto, Kevin                   6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
          28  Engles, Gage                  6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L      33.10
          29  Pitstick, Dylan               6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L      32.44
          30  Broach, Keelin                6   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NT
          31  Cox, Lamont                   6   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     29.17
          32  Curry-Zeigler, Alexander      6   ST. GABRIEL              34.54
          33  Ross, Brandon                 6   ST. GABRIEL              29.29
          34  Oerther, Andrew               6   ST. GERTRUDE             30.40
          35  Pelzel, Gavin                 5   ST. GERTRUDE             30.90
          36  Reichert, Samuel              6   ST. IGNATIUS             30.80
          37  Lindsey, AyKing               6   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          38  Lindsey, James                5   ST. JOSEPH                  NT

{Top of Page}

Event #15 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
MEET RECORD: All Saints 4:45.71 2011
(Olivia Sabo, MacAira Berge, Emma Cain, Sarah Reeves)

          1   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Gilbert,Brookly               Camp,Mia       
               Zurcher,Lainey                Clay,Ava       
                                             
                                             
          2   Oak Hills Youth Trac A            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   5:18.89
               Dayton,Faith                  Hageman,Annabel
               Eilerman,Chloe                John,Robin     
                                             
                                             
          3   Oak Hills Youth Trac B            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NT
               Stoddard,Hayley               Lay,Allison    
               Tiernan,Maggie                Zielinski,Isabe
                                             
                                             
          4   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:18.49
               Krych,Kirsten                 Dwyer,Lindsey  
               Hodge,Katelyn                 Herriott,Lilly 
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #16 BOYS 4x400m Relay
MEET RECORD: St. Ignatius 4:55.18 2011
(Daniel Hinton, Jack Fehring, Tyler Gilkey, Nick Pfeifer)

          1   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Goshorn,Will                  Martin,Aj      
               Schnitter,Ryan                Goshorn,Jack   
                                             
                                             
          2   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Augustine,Will                Trees,Colton   
               Wagner,Lucas                  Kimble,Blake   
                                             
                                             
          3   Oak Hills Youth Trac A            OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC   5:06.64
               Bauer,Jimmy                   Holland,Brayden
               Kroger,Alexande               Bradshaw,Lucas 
                                             
                                             
          4   Royalmont Academy A               ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NT
               Wilson,Adam                   Beaulieu,John  
               Connors,Niall                 Weber,Nolan    
                                             
                                             
          5   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:14.06
               Wolf,James                    Dowden,Ayrton  
               Holliday,Ben                  Bischof,Nathan 
                                             
                                             
          6   St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Bentley,Jack                  Bohrer,Casey   
               Steuer,Cooper                 Berman,Daniel  
                                             
                                             
          7   St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Kleeman,Luke                  Hall,Macen     
               brown,conor                   Kabitsch,Eric  
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #17 GIRLS Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Brittany Williams Bethany 30'06.00" 2005

          1   Gordon, Chaiyah               5   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL  14'10.50 
          2   Augspurger, Caitlin           6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 25'05.00 
          3   Nixon, Cammie                 6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 20'00.00 
          4   Stephens, Lainey              5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 18'09.00 
          5   Bennett, Kayla                5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 15'01.50 
          6   Conner, Diana                 6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 13'02.25 
          7   Meiners, Mariah               5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 12'10.50 
          8   Waddell, Madeline             5   MOTHER TERESA        14'01.50 
          9   Scheckel, Grace               6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 14'03.50 
          10  Burke, Lilly                  6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 19'01.25 
          11  Wellbrock, Ava                5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    13'06.25 
          12  Beatty, Kassidy               5   ST. CATHARINE        16'06.00 
          13  Dereje, Abigail               5   ST. CATHARINE               NM
          14  Horn, Leah                    5   ST. CATHARINE        14'01.75 
          15  Belanich, Kyra                5   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  18'04.00 
          16  Knaley, Josie                 6   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          17  Comstock, Leela               6   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 15'05.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #18 BOYS Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Patrick Coyne St. Barts 37'00.00" 2005

          1   Schwinnen, Caleb              5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 16'02.50 
          2   Makris, Mark                  5   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NM
          3   Papes, Gavin                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF  19'00.50 
          4   Ropp, Henry                   5   IMMACULATE HEART OF  10'08.50 
          5   Welling, Griffin              6   IMMACULATE HEART OF  18'04.00 
          6   Laguna, Kameron               5   MARIEMONT                   NM
          7   Santa, Hayes                  6   MARS HILL ACADEMY    25'01.50 
          8   Scott, Davis                  5   MARS HILL ACADEMY    23'02.50 
          9   Hultgren, Samuel              6   MARS HILL ACADEMY    21'08.25 
          10  White, Caleb                  6   MARS HILL ACADEMY    15'09.50 
          11  Ragland, John                 5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          12  Rohs, Michael                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          13  Povse, Aiden                  5   MOTHER TERESA        18'03.00 
          14  Padgett, Griffin              5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 15'10.75 
          15  Goldrainer, Quincy            5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 16'05.00 
          16  Stewart, Marlin               5   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NM
          17  Cole, William                 5   OUR LADY OF GRACE    25'06.50 
          18  Rebsch, Cameron               6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 26'07.00 
          19  Rebsch, Jack                  6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 23'00.00 
          20  Beaulieu, John                5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NM
          21  Bischof, Nathan               6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    26'02.75 
          22  Gulaskey, Hunter              5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    21'06.00 
          23  Holliday, Ben                 6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    21'08.00 
          24  Castellanos-Flynn, Uman       5   SPRINGER                    NM
          25  Connor, Aidan                 6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          26  Olszewski, Isaiah             6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 22'00.00 
          27  Williams Jr., Tracy           5   ST. CATHARINE               NM
          28  Frederick, Tate               5   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NM
          29  Kazmierski, Grant             6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NM
          30  Stevens, Carter               5   ST. GERTRUDE         22'02.75 
          31  Stanis, Nicholas              6   ST. IGNATIUS         26'06.75 
          32  Harris, Cole                  5   ST. SUSANNA          22'01.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #19 GIRLS Discus Throw
MEET RECORD:Erin Nordhill Springer 66'07.50" 2007

          1   Nixon, Cammie                 6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 40'07.00 
          2   Stephens, Lainey              5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 47'06.00 
          3   Augspurger, Caitlin           6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NM
          4   Bennett, Kayla                5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 30'03.00 
          5   Conner, Diana                 6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 38'02.00 
          6   Stoddard, Hayley              5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 44'07.00 
          7   Kern, Vivien                  5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          8   Kern, Dana                    5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    32'04.50 
          9   Atwood, Ashlee                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    42'03.00 
          10  Hinker, Adele                 6   ST. CATHARINE        37'05.00 
          11  Lilienthal, Hannah            5   ST. CATHARINE        34'11.00 
          12  Stephen-Clark, Isabella       5   ST. CATHARINE        33'08.00 
          13  Belanich, Kyra                5   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  40'06.00 
          14  Swartwout, Summer             5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 38'08.50 
          15  Comstock, Leela               6   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 36'07.00 
          16  Neyer, Sydney                 5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 22'06.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #20 BOYS Discus Throw
MEET RECORD:Patrick Coyne St. Barts 93'11.00" 2005

          1   Davis, Tristan                6   BETHANY              76'01.50 
          2   Hellmann, Deaglan             6   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 41'09.00 
          3   Papes, Gavin                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NM
          4   Welling, Griffin              6   IMMACULATE HEART OF  42'06.00 
          5   Hultgren, Samuel              6   MARS HILL ACADEMY    43'08.00 
          6   Santa, Hayes                  6   MARS HILL ACADEMY    55'03.50 
          7   Scott, Davis                  5   MARS HILL ACADEMY    60'08.00 
          8   White, Caleb                  6   MARS HILL ACADEMY    28'04.50 
          9   Rohs, Michael                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          10  Bergeron, Lawson              5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          11  Fahrmeier, Ben                6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          12  Perry, Luke                   5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          13  Castillo, Sean                6   MOTHER TERESA        36'01.00 
          14  Corcoran, Nicolas             5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 40'00.00 
          15  Goldrainer, Quincy            5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 41'00.00 
          16  Padgett, Griffin              5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 31'08.00 
          17  Toland, Aiden                 5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 31'02.00 
          18  Boesing, Alex                 6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 36'01.00 
          19  Cole, William                 5   OUR LADY OF GRACE    62'05.00 
          20  Sparks, Elijah                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    20'00.00 
          21  Frederick, Tate               5   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NM
          22  Stanis, Nicholas              6   ST. IGNATIUS         66'09.00 
          23  Boyett, Noah                  5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 49'02.50 
          24  Carnicom, Xavier              6   ST. LOUIS            51'09.50 
          25  Bosco, Dominic                5   ST. SUSANNA          56'00.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #21 GIRLS Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Raelyn Sanders St. Ignatius 13'07.00" 2016

          1   Novak, Lily                   6   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL         NM
          2   Jackson, Ana                  5   BETHANY              11'04.00 
          3   Wood, Maya                    6   BETHANY              12'09.00 
          4   Mayberry, Zoie                5   BOND HILL FLYERS            NM
          5   Barbre, Alacia                5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC  8'00.00 
          6   Meiners, Mariah               5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NM
          7   Vonderhaar, Chloe             6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 10'06.00 
          8   Decker, Amelia                5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL  9'05.00 
          9   Gates, Bella                  6   MARIEMONT                   NM
          10  Urbas, Mary                   5   MARIEMONT                   NM
          11  Martin, Jordis                5   MARIEMONT                   NM
          12  Gruber, Heidi                 6   MARIEMONT                   NM
          13  Hunt, Sophia                  6   MARIEMONT                   NM
          14  Ricketts, Darbi               5   MARS HILL ACADEMY    11'08.00 
          15  Cronin, Samantha              5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          16  Lockard, Abby                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          17  Zimmer, Dana                  5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          18  Hartman, Lauren               5   MOTHER TERESA         9'05.50 
          19  Kreider, Tristyn              5   MOTHER TERESA         5'10.00 
          20  Zielinski, Isabella           5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  7'11.50 
          21  Braunstein, Emma              6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  7'08.00 
          22  Dyer, Izabella                5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  7'04.25 
          23  Hageman, Annabelle            5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC 11'03.00 
          24  Lanter, Melayna               5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  8'01.00 
          25  Nunley, Kiely                 5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  8'08.00 
          26  Schorsch, Mia                 6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  7'01.50 
          27  Wilson, Lynda                 5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  9'04.00 
          28  Deters, Francie               6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 11'06.50 
          29  Vetter, Anna                  6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI  9'06.50 
          30  Glover, Aubrey                5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE  8'02.00 
          31  Moore, Rebecca                5   SACRED HEART         10'02.00 
          32  Voelker, Addison              5   SACRED HEART                NM
          33  Kerr, Laila-Marie             5   SEVEN HILLS                 NM
          34  Hall, Danni                   6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    12'02.50 
          35  Brisken, Natalie              5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     8'07.25 
          36  Hodge, Mikayla                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    10'03.00 
          37  Kenneweg, Samantha            6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     7'06.50 
          38  Krych, Kirsten                5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     6'02.00 
          39  Laux, Rachel                  6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    10'01.50 
          40  Dwyer, Lindsey                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     9'09.00 
          41  Stordeur, Hayleigh            5   SPRINGER                    NM
          42  Battle, Isabelle              5   SPRINGER                    NM
          43  Burger, Anna                  5   SPRINGER                    NM
          44  Robertson, Rachel             5   SPRINGER                    NM
          45  Saba, Khaki                   5   SPRINGER                    NM
          46  Sandman, Annika               5   SPRINGER                    NM
          47  Williams, Isabella            5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 12'01.00 
          48  Fetters, Hannah               5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA  8'01.50 
          49  Berter, Juillian              5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          50  Christian, Ada                5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          51  Herms, Emma                   6   ST. CATHARINE         9'11.00 
          52  Wright, Scarlet               5   ST. CATHARINE         5'09.00 
          53  Whitman, Julia                5   ST. CATHARINE         7'11.50 
          54  Schwarte, Evelyn              6   ST. CATHARINE         6'00.00 
          55  Mouti, Jasmine                5   ST. CATHARINE         6'09.75 
          56  Kandil, Kaitlin               6   ST. CATHARINE         8'00.25 
          57  Horn, Leah                    5   ST. CATHARINE               NM
          58  Hammann, Alexandra            6   ST. CATHARINE        10'05.25 
          59  Dereje, Abigail               5   ST. CATHARINE               NM
          60  Angel, Lilly                  6   ST. CATHARINE         9'06.50 
          61  Hofmann, Claire               5   ST. CATHARINE         8'06.75 
          62  Gillen, Elisabeth             6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  11'03.25 
          63  Tebbe, Danielle               6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  13'01.00 
          64  Frazier, Danielle             6   ST. GABRIEL                 NM
          65  Allaire, Eleanor              5   ST. GERTRUDE                NM
          66  Young, Ava                    5   ST. GERTRUDE                NM
          67  Winchester, Hana              6   ST. IGNATIUS         11'02.00 
          68  Rogers, Emma                  6   ST. IGNATIUS          8'10.00 
          69  Gray, Rayna                   5   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          70  Shoemake, Larissa             6   ST. LOUIS            13'04.75 
          71  Reneer, Adrianna              5   ST. THOMAS MORE       3'09.00 
          72  Hinds, Bailey                 5   ST. VERONICA                NM

{Top of Page}

Event #22 BOYS Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Jackson Scroggins St. Barts/St. Vivian 15'02.00" 2013

          1   Carter, Corey                 6   BETHANY               8'05.00 
          2   Davis, Tristan                6   BETHANY              12'03.00 
          3   Sovec, Ben                    5   BETHANY              10'09.25 
          4   Weatherington, Jude           6   BETHANY              10'01.00 
          5   Buhiru, Tatum                 6   BETHANY              11'06.50 
          6   Huckleby, Jr., LeShawn        6   BOND HILL FLYERS            NM
          7   Walker, Evan                  6   IMMACULATE HEART OF   7'04.00 
          8   Makris, Mark                  5   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NM
          9   Martin, Aj                    5   IMMACULATE HEART OF   9'03.00 
          10  Treadway, Andrew              6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NM
          11  Anderson, Malachi             6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 11'09.00 
          12  Crowder, Terry                5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 10'08.50 
          13  Barker, Emerson               6   MARIEMONT             8'06.75 
          14  Cornwall, Evan                5   MARIEMONT             6'02.00 
          15  Nelson, Milo                  6   MARIEMONT                   NM
          16  Oudomsouk, Ollie              5   MARIEMONT            10'10.25 
          17  Turan, Bennett                6   MARIEMONT                   NM
          18  Rohs, Michael                 6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          19  Bergeron, Lawson              5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          20  Fahrmeier, Ben                6   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          21  Ragland, John                 5   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          22  Cates, Vinny                  5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NM
          23  Corcoran, Nicolas             5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  8'08.50 
          24  Price, Oscar                  5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  7'03.00 
          25  Toland, Aiden                 5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  7'04.25 
          26  Stewart, Marlin               5   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NM
          27  Brossart, Jacob               5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 10'01.50 
          28  Rebsch, Evan                  6   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 11'01.00 
          29  Lee, Mason                    5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI  8'08.50 
          30  Becker, Frankie               5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 11'04.00 
          31  Oliverio, Gianluca            5   OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NM
          32  Crouse, Evan                  5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NM
          33  Smith, Zyaire                 5   PLEASANT RIDGE MONTE        NM
          34  Bell, Finnegan                5   SACRED HEART                NM
          35  Brennan, Keegan               6   SACRED HEART         11'05.00 
          36  Muth, Will                    6   SACRED HEART          8'07.50 
          37  Bennett, Matthew              5   SEVEN HILLS           9'09.25 
          38  Campos, Nate                  5   SEVEN HILLS           7'07.00 
          39  Corbett, John                 5   SEVEN HILLS          12'05.50 
          40  Setzer, William               6   SEVEN HILLS                 NM
          41  Andersen, Tyler               5   SEVEN HILLS                 NM
          42  Gulaskey, Hunter              5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    11'02.75 
          43  Stella, Alex                  6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    11'09.00 
          44  Flohre, Caleb                 5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     7'08.00 
          45  Eha, John                     6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     8'03.00 
          46  Dowden, Ayrton                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    10'03.25 
          47  Broermann, John               5   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     9'09.50 
          48  Connor, Aidan                 6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          49  Gruenwald, Tanner             5   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          50  Krajewski, Adam               6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 13'07.50 
          51  Breda, Emmett                 6   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 10'00.00 
          52  Stautberg, Jake               5   ST. CATHARINE         9'06.25 
          53  Hughes, Jake                  5   ST. CATHARINE               NM
          54  Lear, Christian               5   ST. CATHARINE         9'11.00 
          55  Malone, Caleb                 5   ST. CATHARINE         7'00.00 
          56  Engles, Gage                  6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  12'07.25 
          57  Jackson, Grant                5   ST. GERTRUDE          7'03.50 
          58  Keating, Daniel               5   ST. GERTRUDE         10'07.00 
          59  Pelzel, Gavin                 5   ST. GERTRUDE         11'01.50 
          60  Siereveld, Howie              6   ST. IGNATIUS         12'04.75 
          61  Swails, Eric                  5   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          62  Lindsey, James                5   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          63  Westbrook, Jasean             6   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          64  Johnson, Justin               6   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          65  Johnson, Jared                6   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          66  Carnicom, Xavier              6   ST. LOUIS                   NM
          67  Harris, Cole                  5   ST. SUSANNA                 NM
          68  Karulf, Jacob                 5   ST. SUSANNA           9'04.00 
          69  Lampe, Adam                   5   ST. SUSANNA          12'00.50 
          70  Yingling, Jake                5   ST. SUSANNA                 NM
          71  Svarda, Connor                5   ST. THOMAS MORE      10'09.00 
          72  Day, Fisk                     5   ST. THOMAS MORE      10'03.00 
          73  Koch, Joe                     6   ST. THOMAS MORE       9'11.00 
          74  Preece, Noah                  6   ST. THOMAS MORE      10'11.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #23 GIRLS High Jump
MEET RECORD:Ramei Jackson SMAC Track 4'11.00" 2014

          1   Hellmann, Mara                5   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NM
          2   Cooper, Kennedy               5   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NM
          3   Partin, Chloe                 6   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC  3'02.00 
          4   Watson, Celia                 6   MARIEMONT             3'06.00 
          5   Algarin-Lindle, Lulani        5   MARIEMONT             3'02.00 
          6   Feightner, Charly             6   MARIEMONT             3'09.00 
          7   Flanders, Genny               5   MARIEMONT             3'08.00 
          8   Griesmer, Margaret            5   MARIEMONT             3'04.00 
          9   Latimer, Mia                  6   MARIEMONT             3'11.00 
          10  Merriss, Audrey               5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NM
          11  Stoddard, Hayley              5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NM
          12  Burke, Lilly                  6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NM
          13  Corrado, Lizabeth             5   SACRED HEART          3'09.00 
          14  Craft, Maya                   5   SACRED HEART                NM
          15  Lawson, Leanna                5   SACRED HEART                NM
          16  Hall, Danni                   6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     4'07.00 
          17  Keller, Natalie               6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          18  Smith, Abigail                6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     4'00.00 
          19  Harris, Alicia                6   ST. CATHARINE         3'10.00 
          20  Shoemake, Larissa             6   ST. LOUIS                   NM

{Top of Page}

Event #24 BOYS High Jump
MEET RECORD:Kenny Shields IHM 5'01.00" 2004

          1   Schnitter, Ryan               6   IMMACULATE HEART OF   3'10.00 
          2   Verma, Arjun                  5   INDIAN HILL TRACK CL        NM
          3   Trees, Colton                 5   MARS HILL ACADEMY     4'01.00 
          4   Ware, Silas                   5   MARS HILL ACADEMY     3'11.00 
          5   Boesing, Alex                 6   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC  4'00.00 
          6   Padgett, Griffin              5   OAK HILLS YOUTH TRAC        NM
          7   Weber, Nolan                  5   ROYALMONT ACADEMY     4'05.00 
          8   Guigui, Asa                   5   SEVEN HILLS                 NM
          9   Setzer, William               6   SEVEN HILLS                 NM
          10  Srivastava, Ermaan            5   SEVEN HILLS                 NM
          11  Andersen, Tyler               5   SEVEN HILLS           4'00.00 
          12  Wolf, James                   6   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     3'10.00 
          13  Pitstick, Dylan               6   ST. FRAN. DESALES L   4'03.00 
          14  Reichert, Samuel              6   ST. IGNATIUS          4'08.00 
          15  Boyett, Noah                  5   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA  4'03.00 
          16  Preece, Noah                  6   ST. THOMAS MORE       4'00.00