Licensed to: Cincinnati Track Catholic Youth Organization

2017 SMAC Running Club, 7th-8th Grade SMAC Track Meet

East-West All-Star Invitational

Milford High School

Start List

04/29/2017


Ev #1 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev #2 BOYS 100m Dash
Ev #3 GIRLS All-Star 4x800m Relay Ev #4 BOYS All-Star 4x800m Relay
Ev #5 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev #6 BOYS 4x200m Relay
Ev #7 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev #8 BOYS 1600m Run
Ev #9 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev #10 BOYS 4x100m Relay
Ev #11 GIRLS Thowers R 4x100m Relay Ev #12 BOYS Thowers R 4x100m Relay
Ev #13 GIRLS 400m Dash Ev #14 BOYS 400m Dash
Ev #15 GIRLS 800m Run Ev #16 BOYS 800m Run
Ev #17 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev #18 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev #19 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev #20 BOYS 4x400m Relay
Ev #21 GIRLS Shot Put Ev #22 BOYS Shot Put
Ev #23 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev #24 BOYS Discus Throw
Ev #25 GIRLS Long Jump Ev #26 BOYS Long Jump
Ev #27 GIRLS High Jump Ev #28 BOYS High Jump
Ev #29 GIRLS Pentathlon 100m Dash Ev #30 BOYS Pentathlon 100m Dash
Ev #31 GIRLS Pentathlon 400m Dash Ev #32 BOYS Pentathlon 400m Dash
Ev #33 GIRLS Pentathlon 1500m Run Ev #34 BOYS Pentathlon 1500m Run
Ev #35 GIRLS Pentathlon Long Jump Ev #36 BOYS Pentathlon Long Jump
Ev #37 GIRLS Pentathlon Shot Put Ev #38 BOYS Pentathlon Shot Put

{Top of Page}

Event #1 GIRLS 100m Dash
MEET RECORD:Kaitlyn Andrews SMAC Track 12.93 2015

          1   Lewis, Saida                  7   BETHANY                  16.06
          2   Sims, Amaiya                  7   BETHANY                  14.56
          3   Casey, Brianna                8   BOND HILL FLYERS         14.98
          4   Dukes, Leah                   7   BOND HILL FLYERS         14.51
          5   Caldwell, Brooke              8   IMMACULATE HEART OF      14.22
          6   Moore, Abigail                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF      15.44
          7   Ricketts, Piper               7   MARS HILL ACADEMY        14.53
          8   Weitzel, Olivia               7   MARS HILL ACADEMY        13.78
          9   Geiger, Anna                  7   MOTHER TERESA            13.52
          10  Mijangos, Reyna               8   MOTHER TERESA            13.56
          11  Enderle, Maria                7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        14.79
          12  Tye, Mar'Yana                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        14.25
          13  Bittermann, Cameron           7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     14.00
          14  Postel, Rylie                 7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     15.23
          15  Connors, Mary                 7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        16.98
          16  O'Rourke, Caeli               7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        15.55
          17  Smith, Adrienne               7   SACRED HEART             14.80
          18  Farris, Gabriela              7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        13.64
          19  Fridley, Emily                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        13.87
          20  Robertson, Alexandria         8   SPRINGER                    NT
          21  Sutkamp, Ellie                7   SPRINGER                    NT
          22  Lagdameo, Mercedes            7   ST. CATHARINE            14.02
          23  Webber, Jillian               8   ST. CATHARINE            14.11
          24  Goumballe, Irene              7   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     16.86
          25  Strayhorn, Shamia             8   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     13.07
          26  Mundy, Devyn                  8   ST. GABRIEL              13.73
          27  Le, Gabriella                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          28  Sauer, Samantha               8   ST. GERTRUDE             14.53
          29  Hoffmann, Abby                8   ST. IGNATIUS             13.34
          30  LeCount, Ava                  8   ST. IGNATIUS             13.94
          31  Ramsey, Jaune                 8   ST. JOSEPH               18.40
          32  Gerrard, Josephine            7   ST. LOUIS                15.86
          33  Schrinner, Claire             7   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          34  Jordan, Emma                  7   ST. SUSANNA              15.62

{Top of Page}

Event #2 BOYS 100m Dash
MEET RECORD:Andrew Kraus Sacred Heart 11.64 2009

          1   Helmes, Javod                 7   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      17.79
          2   Lemuel, Johnson               8   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      13.77
          3   Baszile, Chas                 7   BETHANY                  12.52
          4   Cowan, Bryant                 7   BETHANY                  13.86
          5   Payne, GiBran                 7   BOND HILL FLYERS         11.96
          6   Wright, Kenneth               7   BOND HILL FLYERS         13.89
          7   Henry, Dalton                 8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     12.03
          8   Tisdale, Quintin              8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     12.27
          9   Conrard, Caden                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF      16.79
          10  Weisheit, Luke                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF      14.98
          11  Miller, Nate                  8   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          12  Davis, Zachary                8   MOTHER TERESA            14.00
          13  Butler, Dominic               7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        14.19
          14  Shaw, Joshua                  7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        13.57
          15  Becker, Sam                   7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     15.06
          16  Helmes, Noah                  8   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     13.80
          17  Truong, Tony                  7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        15.15
          18  Keist, Matthew                8   SACRED HEART             15.64
          19  Prewitt, Christopher          7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        15.89
          20  Weidman, Gage                 8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        15.39
          21  Carew, Henry                  7   SPRINGER                    NT
          22  Gibbons, Ben                  7   SPRINGER                    NT
          23  Salemme, Charlie              8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     12.88
          24  Valentine, Mannon             7   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     12.90
          25  Beatty, Robert                8   ST. CATHARINE            13.98
          26  Telscher, Matthew             8   ST. CATHARINE            11.90
          27  Hill, Jimmy                   8   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     13.52
          28  Phelia, Jaiden                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     18.36
          29  Lyons, Cole                   8   ST. GABRIEL              14.85
          30  Niehaus, Aidan                8   ST. GABRIEL              12.71
          31  Dorsey, Jacob                 8   ST. GERTRUDE             12.55
          32  Edwards, James                8   ST. GERTRUDE             12.77
          33  Abrams, Jacob                 8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     13.30
          34  Hightower, Jamaury            7   ST. JOSEPH               13.92
          35  Blair, Ryan                   7   ST. LOUIS                14.82
          36  Broussard, Daniel             7   ST. LOUIS                16.01
          37  Hornback, Billy               8   ST. THOMAS MORE          14.47

{Top of Page}

Event #5 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
MEET RECORD: SMAC Track 1:59.29 2015
(Julia Miller, Gwyn Gorley, Sarah Krsacok, T. Luckhaupt)

          1   Bethany A                         BETHANY                     NT
               Lewis,Terren                  Harrell,Hailey 
               Lewis,Saida                   Harrell,Grace  
                                             
                                             
          2   Bond Hill Flyers A                BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
               Dukes,Leah                    Huckleby,Ayrean
               Casey,Brianna                 Hutt,Queyshani 
                                             
                                             
          3   Holy Family (Middlet A            HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NT
               LaCroix,Keeli                 Bell,Therese   
               Neeley,Meghan                 Shope,Audrey   
                                             
                                             
          4   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Kutcher,Skylar                Caldwell,Brooke
               Heidorn,Olivia                Palmer,Kate    
                                             
                                             
          5   Immaculate Heart of B             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Armbruster,Nata               Fleming,Carolin
               Tellez,Sydney                 Caldwell,Lilly 
                                             
                                             
          6   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:01.23
               Ricketts,Piper                Wagner,Annika  
               Hawkins,Aria                  O'Connor,Caitly
                                             
                                             
          7   Mother Teresa A                   MOTHER TERESA          2:10.00
               Schwind,Ashley                Jimmar,Caitlin 
               Schaeper,Sara                 Winslow,Kaitlyn
                                             
                                             
          8   Mother Teresa B                   MOTHER TERESA          2:18.00
               Tepe,Meredith                 Jimmar,Alicia  
               Breissinger,Syd               Johnson,Jenna  
                                             
                                             
          9   Our Lady of Visitati A            OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
               McLaughlin,Elli               Selby,Izzy     
               Wedig,Leah                    McMahon,Grace  
                                             
                                             
          10  SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Laux,Rebecca                  Leder,Clara    
               Smith,Amy                     Seibel,Abby    
                                             
                                             
          11  SMAC Running Club B               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Dunaway,Maia                  Schaaf,Katy    
               Feathers,Kenned               Wilber,Lauren  
                                             
                                             
          12  St. Catharine A                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Mastruserio,Emm               Lagdameo,Merced
               Wuebbolt,Alayna               Telscher,Abby  
                                             
                                             
          13  St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Whitton,Sara                  Marshall,Anna  
               Puthoff,Isabell               Sauer,Samantha 
                                             
                                             
          14  St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS           1:55.00
               Sanders,Raelyn                LeCount,Ava    
               Pfeifer,Kylie                 Hoffmann,Abby  
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #6 BOYS 4x200m Relay
MEET RECORD: St. Barts 1:46.87 2007

          1   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Fein,Zachary                  McDole,Ryan    
               DiCristoforo,Lu               Earl,Rylan     
                                             
                                             
          2   Mother Teresa A                   MOTHER TERESA          2:01.00
               Davis,Zachary                 Wildfeuer,Jack 
               Sikora,John                   Clarke,Ben     
                                             
                                             
          3   Royalmont Academy A               ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NT
               Brink,Dominic                 Van Erp,Carter 
               Regala,Noah                   Klimo,Colin    
                                             
                                             
          4   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Svetanics,Hal                 Luckhaupt,Patri
               Rider,John (Jac               Sacay,Morgan   
                                             
                                             
          5   St. Gabriel A                     ST. GABRIEL                 NT
               Williams,Jacob                Lyons,Cole     
               O'Brien,Cory                  Niehaus,Aidan  
                                             
                                             
          6   St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Dorsey,Jacob                  Edwards,James  
               Manfroy,Nicolas               Marshall,Joseph
                                             
                                             
          7   St. Thomas More A                 ST. THOMAS MORE             NT
               Schoolfield,Sam               Hornback,Jon   
               Bailey,Ayden                  Mullis,CJ      
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #7 GIRLS 1600m Run
MEET RECORD:Sarah Reeves All Saints 5:23.56 2012

          1   Hellmann, Jaina               8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   5:48.96
          2   Kurtz, Maggie                 7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   6:29.80
          3   Berkmeyer, Faith              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      6:41.85
          4   Fukuda, Manami                7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      6:37.65
          5   Grooms, Ashleigh              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      6:14.22
          6   Rempe, Paige                  7   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          7   Wagner, Annika                8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      6:13.60
          8   Burns, Lydia                  7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      7:02.24
          9   Holly, Emma                   8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      6:20.20
          10  McClure, Juliana              7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      6:42.72
          11  Schenkel, Julie               8   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          12  Kaiser, Grace                 8   ST. GERTRUDE           6:45.90
          13  Schulze, Michaela             7   ST. GERTRUDE           6:13.89
          14  Coors, Catherine              7   ST. IGNATIUS           8:21.28
          15  Westrich, Colleen             8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   6:34.04
          16  Courtney, Catherine           8   ST. SUSANNA            6:33.40

{Top of Page}

Event #8 BOYS 1600m Run
MEET RECORD:Alec Hamall St. Gertrude 5:05.44 2015

          1   Stackpole, Will               7   BETHANY                6:39.48
          2   Lococo, Luke                  8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   5:37.60
          3   DiCristoforo, Luke            7   IMMACULATE HEART OF    6:02.71
          4   Bennett, Gabe                 8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      5:33.79
          5   Biddle, Stephen               8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      5:50.75
          6   Davis, Jackson                8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      5:33.15
          7   Thistleton, James             7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      5:29.50
          8   Evans, Ethan                  7   MOTHER TERESA          6:43.92
          9   Hiernaux, Richie              7   MOTHER TERESA          6:17.56
          10  LaCrosse, Ryan                8   MOTHER TERESA          5:36.00
          11  Mathews, Owen                 8   SACRED HEART           5:25.00
          12  Brumfield, Matthew            8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:17.86
          13  Cline, Samuel                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      6:17.40
          14  Holley, Nolan                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:36.49
          15  LaMacchia, Sean               8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:37.36
          16  Mitchell, Logan               7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:44.99
          17  Smiddy, Eli                   7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      6:17.22
          18  Taylor, Seamus                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      6:35.58
          19  Tew, JP                       7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:30.83
          20  Wagner, Andrew                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      6:13.19
          21  Worpenberg, Andy              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      5:58.21
          22  Bock, Alexander               7   ST. GERTRUDE           7:39.05
          23  Bock, Thomas                  7   ST. GERTRUDE           7:32.00
          24  Burns, Brennan                7   ST. GERTRUDE           5:48.95
          25  Goodrich, Will                7   ST. GERTRUDE           5:25.37
          26  Pappalardo, Dominic           8   ST. GERTRUDE           6:28.40
          27  Perera, Christopher           7   ST. GERTRUDE           5:49.33
          28  Thibodeaux, Steven            7   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          29  Vonderhaar, Johnathan         8   ST. GERTRUDE           5:16.97
          30  White, Kyle                   7   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   6:13.93

{Top of Page}

Event #9 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
MEET RECORD: SMAC Track 54.56 2015
(Joely Virzi, Ramei Jackson, T. Luckhaupt, K. Andrews)

          1   Bond Hill Flyers A                BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
               Dukes,Leah                    Huckleby,Ayrean
               Casey,Brianna                 Hutt,Queyshani 
                                             
                                             
          2   Holy Family (Middlet A            HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   1:02.00
               Neeley,Meghan                 Hellmann,Jaina 
               Kurtz,Maggie                  LaCroix,Keeli  
                                             
                                             
          3   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Palmer,Kate                   Heidorn,Olivia 
               Moore,Abigail                 Caldwell,Lilly 
                                             
                                             
          4   Immaculate Heart of B             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               LaFountain,Grac               Fleming,Carolin
               Tellez,Sydney                 Kutcher,Skylar 
                                             
                                             
          5   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY        57.20
               Hawkins,Aria                  Weitzel,Olivia 
               O'Connor,Caitly               Ricketts,Piper 
                                             
                                             
          6   Mother Teresa A                   MOTHER TERESA          1:01.50
               Schwind,Ashley                Jimmar,Caitlin 
               Winslow,Kaitlyn               Schaeper,Sara  
                                             
                                             
          7   Mother Teresa B                   MOTHER TERESA          1:08.00
               Gingrich,Leah                 Johnson,Jenna  
               Jimmar,Alicia                 Tepe,Meredith  
                                             
                                             
          8   Our Lady of Visitati A            OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
               Selby,Izzy                    Leurck,Lourdes 
               McMahon,Grace                 Postel,Rylie   
                                             
                                             
          9   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Fridley,Emily                 Strayer,Adriana
               Lerma,Corinne                 Farris,Gabriela
                                             
                                             
          10  SMAC Running Club B               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Brisken,Madelin               Dunaway,Maia   
               Leder,Clara                   Willig,Lucia   
                                             
                                             
          11  St. Catharine A                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Mastruserio,Emm               Spieser,Grace  
               Overman,Maura                 Cavanaugh,Megan
                                             
                                             
          12  St. Catharine B                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Monnin,Samantha               Melchers,Anna  
               Faillace,Emily                Morman,Kate    
                                             
                                             
          13  St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Sanders,Raelyn                Streckfuss,Jess
               Paul,Leah                     Maliborski,Char
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #10 BOYS 4x100m Relay
MEET RECORD: Mars Hill Academy 50.61 2016
(E. Pienaar, S. Jero, E Moore, C. Yane)

          1   Holy Family (Middlet A            HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     52.00
               Bernath,Carter                Henry,Dalton   
               Uribe,Enrique                 Tisdale,Quintin
                                             
                                             
          2   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               McDole,Ryan                   Weisheit,Luke  
               Earl,Rylan                    Fein,Zachary   
                                             
                                             
          3   Mother Teresa A                   MOTHER TERESA          1:07.00
               Wildfeuer,Jack                Kline,John     
               Pappas,Eli                    Clarke,Ben     
                                             
                                             
          4   Royalmont Academy A               ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NT
               Weber,Braeden                 Truong,Tony    
               Komarek,Bryan                 Van Erp,Carter 
                                             
                                             
          5   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Lakhia,Evan                   Butera,Nicholas
               Konkoly,Derek                 Rider,John (Jac
                                             
                                             
          6   St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Schlick,Evan                  Denison,Thomas 
               Bollhauer,Ryan                Piorkowski,Jame
                                             
                                             
          7   St. James - White Oa A            ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NT
               White,Kyle                    Haap,Jacob     
               Tonnis,Joey                   Abrams,Jacob   
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #13 GIRLS 400m Dash
MEET RECORD:Danielle Pfeifer St. Ignatius 1:01.77 2008

          1   Hafer, Kate                   7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   1:08.95
          2   Neeley, Meghan                8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   1:17.95
          3   Armbruster, Natalie           7   IMMACULATE HEART OF    1:29.49
          4   Kutcher, Skylar               7   IMMACULATE HEART OF    1:16.27
          5   Bowling, Elizabeth            7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      1:17.25
          6   Weitzel, Dana                 7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      1:12.18
          7   Ruther, Josie                 7   MERCY MONTESORRI       1:30.67
          8   Geiger, Anna                  7   MOTHER TERESA          1:07.36
          9   Mijangos, Reyna               8   MOTHER TERESA          1:09.20
          10  Postel, Rylie                 7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
          11  Wedig, Leah                   7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
          12  Connors, Mary                 7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      1:17.25
          13  Huber, Kinsey                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:08.34
          14  Laux, Rebecca                 8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:11.14
          15  Edwards, Mia                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
          16  Laub, Jill                    7   ST. CATHARINE          1:13.47
          17  Webber, Jillian               8   ST. CATHARINE          1:08.59
          18  LeCount, Ava                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          19  Pfeifer, Kylie                8   ST. IGNATIUS           1:05.40
          20  Albrinck, Kelly               7   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   1:16.69
          21  York, Liz                     8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   1:06.40
          22  Courtney, Catherine           8   ST. SUSANNA            1:31.25
          23  Barton, Sofia                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE        1:08.86

{Top of Page}

Event #14 BOYS 400m Dash
MEET RECORD:Josh Makin OLL 56.51 2007

          1   Wright, Kenneth               7   BOND HILL FLYERS       1:09.02
          2   Bernath, Carter               8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   1:00.66
          3   Stephens, Brandon             8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NT
          4   Braxton, Michael              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      1:00.97
          5   Pienaar, Marcel               7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      1:10.44
          6   Kline, John                   8   MOTHER TERESA          1:23.91
          7   Sikora, John                  7   MOTHER TERESA          1:02.52
          8   Lovins, Gregory               7   OUR LADY OF GRACE      1:11.97
          9   Becker, Sam                   7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI   1:16.95
          10  Helmes, Noah                  8   OUR LADY OF VISITATI   1:16.19
          11  Brink, Dominic                7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      1:08.37
          12  Regala, Noah                  7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      1:11.33
          13  Drake, Evan                   8   SACRED HEART           1:21.81
          14  Luckhaupt, Patrick            8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:04.17
          15  Sacay, Morgan                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        59.86
          16  Gibson, Conner                7   SPRINGER                    NT
          17  Salemme, Charlie              8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA   1:05.01
          18  Valentine, Mannon             7   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA   1:01.06
          19  Moore, Carson                 7   ST. CATHARINE          1:15.12
          20  Keenan, Will                  7   ST. GABRIEL            1:26.86
          21  O'Brien, Cory                 8   ST. GABRIEL            1:05.18
          22  Manfroy, Nicolas              8   ST. GERTRUDE             56.48
          23  Marshall, Joseph              8   ST. GERTRUDE           1:01.03
          24  Hightower, Jamaury            7   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          25  Bailey, Ayden                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE        1:01.25

{Top of Page}

Event #15 GIRLS 800m Run
MEET RECORD:Sarah Reeves All Saints 2:28.35 2012

          1   Heidorn, Olivia               7   IMMACULATE HEART OF    2:51.39
          2   Anderson, Alexandria          7   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          3   Berkmeyer, Faith              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      3:04.77
          4   Fukuda, Manami                7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      3:07.85
          5   Grooms, Ashleigh              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:55.98
          6   Hawkins, Aria                 8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:48.16
          7   Rempe, Paige                  7   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          8   Wagner, Annika                8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      3:01.39
          9   Burns, Lydia                  7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:13.73
          10  Holly, Emma                   8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:55.36
          11  McClure, Juliana              7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:04.40
          12  Rickenbaugh, Ellie            7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          13  Cavanaugh, Megan              7   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          14  Kaiser, Grace                 8   ST. GERTRUDE           3:08.15
          15  Lockwood, Grace               8   ST. GERTRUDE           3:33.85
          16  Schulze, Michaela             7   ST. GERTRUDE           2:50.99
          17  Bosse, Ella                   8   ST. IGNATIUS           3:06.32
          18  Coors, Catherine              7   ST. IGNATIUS           3:53.54
          19  Fisher, Bentley               7   ST. IGNATIUS           2:59.08
          20  Paul, Leah                    7   ST. IGNATIUS           2:56.44
          21  Streckfuss, Jessica           7   ST. IGNATIUS           2:41.75
          22  Westrich, Colleen             8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   3:04.95
          23  Schrinner, Claire             7   ST. LOUIS              2:59.76

{Top of Page}

Event #16 BOYS 800m Run
MEET RECORD:Alex Thiery St. Barts 2:15.75 2007

          1   Fairman, Maxwell              7   BETHANY                2:57.43
          2   Stackpole, Will               7   BETHANY                3:13.04
          3   Lococo, Luke                  8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   2:41.29
          4   DiCristoforo, Luke            7   IMMACULATE HEART OF    2:46.13
          5   Earl, Rylan                   7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          6   Bennett, Gabe                 8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:40.16
          7   Biddle, Stephen               8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:38.04
          8   Davis, Jackson                8   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:31.41
          9   Thistleton, James             7   MARS HILL ACADEMY      2:27.05
          10  Spelman, Cannon               8   MERCY MONTESORRI       2:31.25
          11  Evans, Ethan                  7   MOTHER TERESA          3:13.30
          12  Hiernaux, Richie              7   MOTHER TERESA          2:55.84
          13  LaCrosse, Ryan                8   MOTHER TERESA          2:37.19
          14  Lovins, Gregory               7   OUR LADY OF GRACE      3:07.24
          15  DeRoussel, Alex               7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY      2:18.41
          16  Klimo, Colin                  7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NT
          17  Drake, Evan                   8   SACRED HEART           3:15.27
          18  Mathews, Owen                 8   SACRED HEART           2:30.44
          19  Brumfield, Matthew            8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:27.21
          20  Cline, Samuel                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:03.71
          21  Holley, Nolan                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:40.66
          22  LaMacchia, Sean               8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:37.22
          23  Mitchell, Logan               7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:44.40
          24  Riley, Aidan                  8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:44.52
          25  Smiddy, Eli                   7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:01.76
          26  Svetanics, Hal                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:35.38
          27  Taylor, Seamus                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      3:10.39
          28  Tew, JP                       7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:37.44
          29  Worpenberg, Andy              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      2:48.61
          30  Bock, Alexander               7   ST. GERTRUDE           3:12.19
          31  Bock, Thomas                  7   ST. GERTRUDE           3:14.81
          32  Burns, Brennan                7   ST. GERTRUDE           2:40.21
          33  Clark, Samuel                 8   ST. GERTRUDE           2:52.75
          34  Goodrich, Will                7   ST. GERTRUDE           2:25.10
          35  Hegemann, Kyle                8   ST. GERTRUDE           3:04.48
          36  Pappalardo, Dominic           8   ST. GERTRUDE           2:51.95
          37  Perera, Christopher           7   ST. GERTRUDE           2:36.77
          38  Piorkowski, James             8   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          39  Smith, Adam                   8   ST. GERTRUDE           2:47.40
          40  Thibodeaux, Steven            7   ST. GERTRUDE           2:43.99
          41  Vonderhaar, Johnathan         8   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          42  Blair, Ryan                   7   ST. LOUIS              3:02.56
          43  Broussard, Daniel             7   ST. LOUIS              3:19.88

{Top of Page}

Event #17 GIRLS 200m Dash
MEET RECORD:Danielle Pfeifer St. Ignatius 27.63 2008

          1   Lewis, Terren                 7   BETHANY                  33.83
          2   Sims, Amaiya                  7   BETHANY                  30.69
          3   Huckleby, Ayreana             8   BOND HILL FLYERS         31.63
          4   Hutt, Queyshani               7   BOND HILL FLYERS            NT
          5   Hafer, Kate                   7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     30.40
          6   LaCroix, Keeli                7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     32.52
          7   Caldwell, Brooke              8   IMMACULATE HEART OF      29.74
          8   Moore, Abigail                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          9   Anderson, Alexandria          7   MARS HILL ACADEMY        35.12
          10  O'Connor, Caitlyn             7   MARS HILL ACADEMY        30.52
          11  Schaller, Karenna             7   MERCY MONTESORRI         35.31
          12  Geiger, Anna                  7   MOTHER TERESA            28.66
          13  Mijangos, Reyna               8   MOTHER TERESA            29.32
          14  Enderle, Maria                7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        31.28
          15  Tye, Mar'Yana                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        31.79
          16  Leurck, Lourdes               7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     33.68
          17  Connors, Mary                 7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        35.09
          18  O'Rourke, Caeli               7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        32.85
          19  Smith, Adrienne               7   SACRED HEART             30.59
          20  Fridley, Emily                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        29.37
          21  Person, Lindsey               8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        30.36
          22  Robertson, Alexandria         8   SPRINGER                    NT
          23  Sutkamp, Ellie                7   SPRINGER                    NT
          24  Edwards, Mia                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     28.97
          25  Telscher, Abby                8   ST. CATHARINE            29.22
          26  Wuebbolt, Alayna              8   ST. CATHARINE            32.10
          27  Strayhorn, Shamia             8   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     27.48
          28  Mundy, Devyn                  8   ST. GABRIEL              30.50
          29  Le, Gabriella                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          30  Sauer, Samantha               8   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          31  Hoffmann, Abby                8   ST. IGNATIUS             27.53
          32  Pfeifer, Kylie                8   ST. IGNATIUS             28.16
          33  Jungkunz, Abby                8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     32.92
          34  York, Liz                     8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     28.09
          35  Ramsey, Jaune                 8   ST. JOSEPH                  NT
          36  Whitaker, Morgan              8   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          37  Barton, Sofia                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE          30.43

{Top of Page}

Event #18 BOYS 200m Dash
MEET RECORD:Andrew Kraus Sacred Heart 24.75 2009

          1   Helmes, Javod                 7   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      39.28
          2   Lemuel, Johnson               8   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL      29.29
          3   Baszile, Chas                 7   BETHANY                  26.58
          4   Cowan, Bryant                 7   BETHANY                  26.70
          5   Payne, GiBran                 7   BOND HILL FLYERS         24.87
          6   Wright, Kenneth               7   BOND HILL FLYERS         29.25
          7   Bernath, Carter               8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     27.05
          8   Uribe, Enrique                8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET     25.13
          9   Fein, Zachary                 7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          10  Spitzmueller, Gabe            7   IMMACULATE HEART OF      35.68
          11  Braxton, Michael              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          12  Miller, Nate                  8   MERCY MONTESORRI            NT
          13  Clarke, Ben                   8   MOTHER TERESA            34.48
          14  Butler, Dominic               7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        31.45
          15  Shaw, Joshua                  7   OUR LADY OF GRACE        29.83
          16  Truong, Tony                  7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY        36.88
          17  Barker, Joshua                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        32.69
          18  Sacay, Morgan                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB        26.97
          19  Gibbons, Ben                  7   SPRINGER                    NT
          20  Leopard, Luke                 7   SPRINGER                    NT
          21  Salemme, Charlie              8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     26.87
          22  Valentine, Mannon             7   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     26.95
          23  Moore, Carson                 7   ST. CATHARINE            31.66
          24  Telscher, Matthew             8   ST. CATHARINE            25.10
          25  Hill, Jimmy                   8   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH     27.63
          26  Niehaus, Aidan                8   ST. GABRIEL              27.18
          27  Williams, Jacob               8   ST. GABRIEL              25.57
          28  Denison, Thomas               8   ST. GERTRUDE             28.67
          29  Schlick, Evan                 7   ST. GERTRUDE             29.66
          30  Hightower, Jamaury            7   ST. JOSEPH               31.62

{Top of Page}

Event #19 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
MEET RECORD: SMAC Track 4:33.40 2008

          1   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY      4:56.67
               Weitzel,Dana                  Bowling,Elizabe
               Hawkins,Aria                  Clay,Ella      
                                             
                                             
          2   Mars Hill Academy B               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Anderson,Alexan               Fukuda,Manami  
               Grooms,Ashleigh               Berkmeyer,Faith
                                             
                                             
          3   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Person,Lindsey                Smith,Amy      
               Laux,Rebecca                  Huber,Kinsey   
                                             
                                             
          4   SMAC Running Club B               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Thomas,Mae                    Schaaf,Katy    
               Wilber,Lauren                 Schell,Rebecca 
                                             
                                             
          5   St. Catharine A                   ST. CATHARINE               NT
               Cavanaugh,Megan               Laub,Jill      
               Schenkel,Julie                Webber,Jillian 
                                             
                                             
          6   St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Schulze,Michael               Marshall,Anna  
               Lockwood,Grace                Johnson-Dunn,My
                                             
                                             
          7   St. Ignatius A                    ST. IGNATIUS                NT
               Fisher,Bentley                Maliborski,Char
               Paul,Leah                     Streckfuss,Jess
                                             
                                             
          8   St. James - White Oa A            ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NT
               Albrinck,Kelly                Westrich,Collee
               Jungkunz,Abby                 York,Liz       
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #20 BOYS 4x400m Relay
MEET RECORD: Sacred Heart 4:05.60 2007

          1   Immaculate Heart of A             IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
               Fortin,Samuel                 McGurn,Cooper  
               Makris,Johnny                 Spitzmueller,Ga
                                             
                                             
          2   Mars Hill Academy A               MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
               Davis,Jackson                 Braxton,Michael
               Pienaar,Marcel                Thistleton,Jame
                                             
                                             
          3   Royalmont Academy A               ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NT
               Klimo,Colin                   Brink,Dominic  
               Regala,Noah                   DeRoussel,Alex 
                                             
                                             
          4   SMAC Running Club A               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Luckhaupt,Patri               Lakhia,Evan    
               Tew,JP                        Rider,John (Jac
                                             
                                             
          5   SMAC Running Club B               SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
               Konkoly,Derek                 Riley,Aidan    
               Klaber,Eric                   Holley,Nolan   
                                             
                                             
          6   St. Gertrude A                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Vonderhaar,John               Piorkowski,Jame
               Manfroy,Nicolas               Marshall,Joseph
                                             
                                             
          7   St. Gertrude B                    ST. GERTRUDE                NT
               Pappalardo,Domi               Thaman,Nick    
               Burns,Brennan                 Thibodeaux,Stev
                                             
                                             
          8   St. Thomas More A                 ST. THOMAS MORE             NT
               Hornback,Billy                Hornback,Jon   
               Bailey,Ayden                  Mullis,CJ      
                                             
                                             

{Top of Page}

Event #21 GIRLS Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Jessica Cobb St. James 35'11.00" 2005

          1   Kurtz, Maggie                 7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 18'07.00 
          2   Shope, Audrey                 8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 20'01.00 
          3   Vogelsang, Frances            7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 23'08.00 
          4   Bell, Therese                 7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 17'04.00 
          5   Hamilton, Rebekah             7   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 12'05.00 
          6   Ruther, Josie                 7   MERCY MONTESORRI     17'06.00 
          7   Schaller, Karenna             7   MERCY MONTESORRI     16'08.50 
          8   Simmons, Riley                8   MOTHER TERESA        19'04.00 
          9   Jimmar, Caitlin               8   MOTHER TERESA        19'06.00 
          10  Johnson, Jenna                8   MOTHER TERESA        15'05.00 
          11  Wang, Lucy                    7   OUR LADY OF GRACE    17'11.50 
          12  Henderson, Diamond            7   OUR LADY OF GRACE    25'05.00 
          13  Dunaway, Maia                 8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    18'09.00 
          14  Schaaf, Katy                  8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    18'06.00 
          15  Strayer, Adriana              7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    24'10.00 
          16  Klusmeyer, Greta              7   SPRINGER                    NM
          17  Le, Gabriella                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NM
          18  Whitton, Sara                 8   ST. GERTRUDE         29'02.50 
          19  O'Connor, Grace               8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          20  Johnson, Vaughn               8   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          21  Whitaker, Morgan              8   ST. LOUIS            28'07.50 
          22  Gerrard, Josephine            7   ST. LOUIS            21'05.50 

{Top of Page}

Event #22 BOYS Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Ryan Schnieber St. Ignatius 46'00.25" 2007

          1   Helmes, Javod                 7   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL  20'00.00 
          2   Henry, Dalton                 8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 35'06.00 
          3   Stephens, Brandon             8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NM
          4   Conrard, Caden                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF  25'05.00 
          5   Chen, Andrew                  7   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 23'01.00 
          6   Pienaar, Marcel               7   MARS HILL ACADEMY    23'02.00 
          7   FERGUSON, COOPER              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY    18'09.00 
          8   Miller, Nate                  8   MERCY MONTESORRI     21'02.00 
          9   Davis, Zachary                8   MOTHER TERESA        28'08.00 
          10  Pappas, Eli                   8   MOTHER TERESA        22'07.25 
          11  Keist, Matthew                8   SACRED HEART         25'05.50 
          12  Prewitt, Christopher          7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    21'00.00 
          13  Weidman, Gage                 8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    26'10.50 
          14  Griswold, Ryan                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    21'00.50 
          15  Butera, Nicholas              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    25'09.00 
          16  Gibbons, Ben                  7   SPRINGER                    NM
          17  Kallmeyer, Isaiah             7   SPRINGER                    NM
          18  Carew, Henry                  7   SPRINGER                    NM
          19  Fedele, Will                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          20  Whitman, Joseph               8   ST. CATHARINE        20'09.50 
          21  Beatty, Robert                8   ST. CATHARINE        30'06.00 
          22  Phelia, Jaiden                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH 24'06.00 
          23  Smith, Adam                   8   ST. GERTRUDE                NM
          24  Worst, Jaden                  8   ST. GERTRUDE         31'03.00 
          25  Jacobs, Carter                8   ST. IGNATIUS         27'07.50 
          26  Louis, Jack                   7   ST. IGNATIUS         25'11.50 
          27  Haap, Jacob                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 19'10.00 
          28  Phillips, James               7   ST. SUSANNA          23'04.00 
          29  Ison, Ethan                   8   ST. THOMAS MORE      25'08.50 
          30  Schoolfield, Samuel           8   ST. THOMAS MORE      32'05.00 
          31  Shriver, Evan                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE      25'05.50 

{Top of Page}

Event #23 GIRLS Discus Throw
MEET RECORD:Rachel Berwanger St. Ignatius 100'08.00" 2015

          1   Vogelsang, Frances            7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 47'03.50 
          2   Shope, Audrey                 8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 50'06.50 
          3   Bell, Therese                 7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 42'04.00 
          4   Bowling, Elizabeth            7   MARS HILL ACADEMY    53'09.50 
          5   Jimmar, Alicia                8   MOTHER TERESA        44'09.00 
          6   Wang, Lucy                    7   OUR LADY OF GRACE    61'00.00 
          7   Henderson, Diamond            7   OUR LADY OF GRACE    56'10.00 
          8   Strayer, Adriana              7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    80'04.00 
          9   Rademacher, Olivia            8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    56'01.00 
          10  Whitton, Sara                 8   ST. GERTRUDE         55'01.00 
          11  O'Connor, Grace               8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          12  Johnson, Vaughn               8   ST. JOSEPH                  NM
          13  Whitaker, Morgan              8   ST. LOUIS            67'04.00 
          14  Gerrard, Josephine            7   ST. LOUIS            45'06.00 
          15  Barton, Sofia                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE      66'08.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #24 BOYS Discus Throw
MEET RECORD:Ellery Lassiter Walnut Hills 169'08.00" 2010

          1   Stephens, Brandon             8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NM
          2   Conrard, Caden                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF  70'10.00 
          3   Chen, Andrew                  7   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 65'01.50 
          4   FERGUSON, COOPER              7   MARS HILL ACADEMY    37'08.50 
          5   Kline, John                   8   MOTHER TERESA        73'00.00 
          6   Pappas, Eli                   8   MOTHER TERESA        65'08.50 
          7   Komarek, Bryan                7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY    52'06.00 
          8   Weber, Braeden                7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY    76'06.00 
          9   Keist, Matthew                8   SACRED HEART         79'00.00 
          10  Butera, Nicholas              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    63'05.00 
          11  Prewitt, Christopher          7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    64'07.50 
          12  Weidman, Gage                 8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    70'05.00 
          13  Whitman, Joseph               8   ST. CATHARINE        53'04.50 
          14  Beatty, Robert                8   ST. CATHARINE        74'10.00 
          15  Phelia, Jaiden                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NM
          16  Smith, Adam                   8   ST. GERTRUDE         72'03.00 
          17  Worst, Jaden                  8   ST. GERTRUDE         92'00.00 
          18  Jacobs, Carter                8   ST. IGNATIUS         83'02.00 
          19  Louis, Jack                   7   ST. IGNATIUS         63'08.50 
          20  Haap, Jacob                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 52'09.00 
          21  Phillips, James               7   ST. SUSANNA          80'03.00 
          22  Shriver, Evan                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE      72'03.00 
          23  Ison, Ethan                   8   ST. THOMAS MORE      66'01.00 
          24  Mullis, CJ                    8   ST. THOMAS MORE     102'06.50 
          25  Schoolfield, Samuel           8   ST. THOMAS MORE      97'11.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #25 GIRLS Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Erika Armstead St. Barts 15'03.00" 2007

          1   Schaller, Karenna             7   MERCY MONTESORRI     10'05.75 
          2   Ruther, Josie                 7   MERCY MONTESORRI     12'07.00 
          2   Winslow, Kaitlyn              7   MOTHER TERESA        12'07.00 
          4   O'Rourke, Caeli               7   ROYALMONT ACADEMY           NM
          5   Seibel, Abby                  8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    12'08.00 
          6   Feathers, Kennedy             8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    12'10.50 
          7   Huber, Kinsey                 7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    14'02.00 
          8   Person, Lindsey               8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          9   Schell, Rebecca               8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    12'00.50 
          10  Sutkamp, Ellie                7   SPRINGER                    NM
          11  Robertson, Alexandria         8   SPRINGER                    NM
          12  Edwards, Mia                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 14'00.50 
          13  Gruenwald, Tori               8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 11'04.00 
          14  Goumballe, Irene              7   ST. FRAN. DESALES WH        NM
          15  Mundy, Devyn                  8   ST. GABRIEL                 NM
          16  Sanders, Raelyn               7   ST. IGNATIUS         15'02.50 
          17  Albrinck, Kelly               7   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 13'00.25 
          18  Schrinner, Claire             7   ST. LOUIS            12'09.50 
          19  Jordan, Emma                  7   ST. SUSANNA          11'08.50 

{Top of Page}

Event #26 BOYS Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Andrew Kraus Sacred Heart 17'10.00" 2009

          1   Lemuel, Johnson               8   ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL  13'00.00 
          2   Baszile, Chas                 7   BETHANY                     NM
          3   Fairman, Maxwell              7   BETHANY                     NM
          4   Payne, GiBran                 7   BOND HILL FLYERS            NM
          5   Tisdale, Quintin              8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 17'11.00 
          6   Uribe, Enrique                8   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 15'03.00 
          7   Spelman, Cannon               8   MERCY MONTESORRI            NM
          8   Hiernaux, Richie              7   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          9   Sikora, John                  7   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          10  Wildfeuer, Jack               7   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          11  Butler, Dominic               7   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NM
          12  Shaw, Joseph                  7   OUR LADY OF GRACE    12'10.75 
          13  Corey, Luke                   7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 15'05.00 
          14  Leopard, Luke                 7   SPRINGER                    NM
          15  Noll, Nicholas                7   SPRINGER                    NM
          16  Pollard, Miles                7   SPRINGER                    NM
          17  Webb, Matthew                 7   SPRINGER                    NM
          18  Zimmer, Connor                7   SPRINGER                    NM
          19  Carew, Henry                  7   SPRINGER                    NM
          20  Fedele, Will                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          21  McFarlin, Terrell             7   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA 13'06.00 
          22  Keenan, Will                  7   ST. GABRIEL          11'06.00 
          23  Williams, Jacob               8   ST. GABRIEL          18'06.50 
          24  Edwards, James                8   ST. GERTRUDE                NM
          25  Abrams, Jacob                 8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 15'03.00 
          26  White, Kyle                   7   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA  9'10.75 
          27  Blair, Ryan                   7   ST. LOUIS            12'10.00 
          28  Hornback, Jon                 8   ST. THOMAS MORE      13'05.50 

{Top of Page}

Event #27 GIRLS High Jump
MEET RECORD:Mia Mulloney St. Thomas More 4'10.00" 2016

          1   Vogelsang, Frances            7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET  3'08.00 
          2   Hafer, Kate                   7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET  4'08.00 
          3   Schaeper, Sara                7   MOTHER TERESA         4'06.00 
          4   Breissinger, Sydney           7   MOTHER TERESA         4'00.00 
          5   McLaughlin, Ellie             7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI  4'02.00 
          6   Fortman, Emily                7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI  3'10.00 
          7   Bittermann, Cameron           7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI  4'07.00 
          8   Smith, Amy                    8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     4'05.00 
          9   Brisken, Madeline             8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB     4'09.00 
          10  Mastruserio, Emma             8   ST. CATHARINE         3'08.00 
          10  Lagdameo, Mercedes            7   ST. CATHARINE         3'08.00 
          12  Wright, Sylvie                7   ST. CATHARINE         4'05.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #28 BOYS High Jump
MEET RECORD:Brian Otten IHM 5'03.00" 2014

          1   Weisheit, Luke                7   IMMACULATE HEART OF   4'02.00 
          2   McDole, Ryan                  7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NM
          3   Spelman, Cannon               8   MERCY MONTESORRI      4'10.00 
          4   Dorsey, Jacob                 8   ST. GERTRUDE          4'06.00 
          5   Bollhauer, Ryan               8   ST. GERTRUDE          4'09.00 
          6   Hornback, Billy               8   ST. THOMAS MORE       4'04.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #29 GIRLS Pentathlon 100m Dash
MEET RECORD:Christina Farwick St. James White Oak 12.91 2009

          1   Pham, Kaylee                  7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NT
          2   Anderson, Liberty             8   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          3   Prasinos, Aly                 7   MOTHER TERESA            14.01
          4   Trusock, Emma                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          5   Elmer, Keelin                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NT
          6   Brisken, Julia                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          7   Murdock, Paige                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          8   Robinson, Payton              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          9   Taylor, Sophia                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          10  Weisgerber, Caroline          8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          11  Tebbe, Rachel                 8   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NT
          12  Weyer, Maria                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          13  Raab, Megan                   8   ST. LOUIS                16.04
          14  Scheffter, Ellie              7   ST. LOUIS                15.69
          15  Haas, Jasmine                 7   ST. THOMAS MORE          13.04

{Top of Page}

Event #30 BOYS Pentathlon 100m Dash
MEET RECORD:Noah Rich Sacred Heart 11.10 2009

          1   Hice, Donovan                 7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          2   Braxton, Bradley              8   MARS HILL ACADEMY        12.84
          3   Andary, Taylor                8   MOTHER TERESA            13.20
          4   Andary, Tyler                 8   MOTHER TERESA            12.55
          5   Harmeyer, Will                8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          6   Mountel, John                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          7   Cunningham, Max               7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI     12.51
          8   Meyer, Simon                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA     13.68
          9   Dorr, Alexander               7   ST. CATHARINE            14.24
          10  Belanich, Paul                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NT
          11  Willis, Kylan                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          12  brown, kevin                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          13  Ridner, Brian                 8   ST. IGNATIUS             14.34
          14  Fago, Tommy                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA     14.13
          15  Nienaber, Justin              8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NT
          16  Gerrard, Cormac               8   ST. LOUIS                13.30
          17  Martin, Aaron                 8   ST. LOUIS                12.64
          18  Posey, Carter                 7   ST. VERONICA                NT

{Top of Page}

Event #31 GIRLS Pentathlon 400m Dash
MEET RECORD:Anna Herriott SMAC Track 1:03.89 2013

          1   Pham, Kaylee                  7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET   1:11.31
          2   Anderson, Liberty             8   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC   1:42.02
          3   Prasinos, Aly                 7   MOTHER TERESA          1:04.70
          4   Trusock, Emma                 8   MOTHER TERESA          1:07.23
          5   Elmer, Keelin                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NT
          6   Brisken, Julia                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:14.48
          7   Murdock, Paige                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          8   Robinson, Payton              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          9   Taylor, Sophia                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          10  Weisgerber, Caroline          8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB      1:21.03
          11  Tebbe, Rachel                 8   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    1:07.91
          12  Weyer, Maria                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          13  Raab, Megan                   8   ST. LOUIS              1:19.04
          14  Scheffter, Ellie              7   ST. LOUIS              1:12.61
          15  Haas, Jasmine                 7   ST. THOMAS MORE             NT

{Top of Page}

Event #32 BOYS Pentathlon 400m Dash
MEET RECORD:Ronald Fricke SMAC Track 56.69 2011

          1   Hice, Donovan                 7   IMMACULATE HEART OF    1:12.28
          2   Braxton, Bradley              8   MARS HILL ACADEMY        56.86
          3   Andary, Taylor                8   MOTHER TERESA          1:00.63
          4   Andary, Tyler                 8   MOTHER TERESA            57.25
          5   Harmeyer, Will                8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          6   Mountel, John                 8   MOTHER TERESA            58.65
          7   Cunningham, Max               7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
          8   Meyer, Simon                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA   1:12.52
          9   Dorr, Alexander               7   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          10  Belanich, Paul                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES L    1:01.47
          11  Willis, Kylan                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          12  brown, kevin                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          13  Ridner, Brian                 8   ST. IGNATIUS           1:06.73
          14  Fago, Tommy                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   1:07.17
          15  Nienaber, Justin              8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA   1:09.61
          16  Gerrard, Cormac               8   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          17  Martin, Aaron                 8   ST. LOUIS              1:02.13
          18  Posey, Carter                 7   ST. VERONICA                NT

{Top of Page}

Event #33 GIRLS Pentathlon 1500m Run
MEET RECORD:Anna Herriott SMAC Track 5:09.73 2013

          1   Pham, Kaylee                  7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET        NT
          2   Anderson, Liberty             8   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC        NT
          3   Prasinos, Aly                 7   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          4   Trusock, Emma                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          5   Elmer, Keelin                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NT
          6   Brisken, Julia                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          7   Murdock, Paige                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          8   Robinson, Payton              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          9   Taylor, Sophia                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          10  Weisgerber, Caroline          8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NT
          11  Tebbe, Rachel                 8   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NT
          12  Weyer, Maria                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          13  Raab, Megan                   8   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          14  Scheffter, Ellie              7   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          15  Haas, Jasmine                 7   ST. THOMAS MORE             NT

{Top of Page}

Event #34 BOYS Pentathlon 1500m Run
MEET RECORD:Joe Ratterman Our Lady of Visitati 4:46.66 2010

          1   Hice, Donovan                 7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NT
          2   Braxton, Bradley              8   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NT
          3   Andary, Taylor                8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          4   Andary, Tyler                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          5   Harmeyer, Will                8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          6   Mountel, John                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NT
          7   Cunningham, Max               7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NT
          8   Meyer, Simon                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NT
          9   Dorr, Alexander               7   ST. CATHARINE               NT
          10  Belanich, Paul                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NT
          11  Willis, Kylan                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NT
          12  brown, kevin                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          13  Ridner, Brian                 8   ST. IGNATIUS                NT
          14  Fago, Tommy                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NT
          15  Nienaber, Justin              8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NT
          16  Gerrard, Cormac               8   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          17  Martin, Aaron                 8   ST. LOUIS                   NT
          18  Posey, Carter                 7   ST. VERONICA                NT

{Top of Page}

Event #35 GIRLS Pentathlon Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Maggie Weaver St. James 14'07.75" 2008

          1   Pham, Kaylee                  7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 13'03.50 
          2   Anderson, Liberty             8   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC  9'03.50 
          3   Trusock, Emma                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          4   Prasinos, Aly                 7   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          5   Elmer, Keelin                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NM
          6   Weisgerber, Caroline          8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          7   Taylor, Sophia                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          8   Robinson, Payton              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          9   Murdock, Paige                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          10  Brisken, Julia                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB    13'00.00 
          11  Tebbe, Rachel                 8   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  14'04.50 
          12  Weyer, Maria                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          13  Scheffter, Ellie              7   ST. LOUIS            11'06.00 
          14  Raab, Megan                   8   ST. LOUIS                   NM
          15  Haas, Jasmine                 7   ST. THOMAS MORE      15'01.00 

{Top of Page}

Event #36 BOYS Pentathlon Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Luke Bradshaw Holy Family-Midtwn 18'00.00" 2013

          1   Hice, Donovan                 7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NM
          2   Braxton, Bradley              8   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NM
          3   Andary, Taylor                8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          4   Andary, Tyler                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          5   Harmeyer, Will                8   MOTHER TERESA        14'07.00 
          6   Mountel, John                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          7   Cunningham, Max               7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI        NM
          8   Meyer, Simon                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          9   Dorr, Alexander               7   ST. CATHARINE               NM
          10  Belanich, Paul                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES L  14'01.00 
          11  Willis, Kylan                 7   ST. GERTRUDE         15'09.00 
          12  brown, kevin                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          13  Ridner, Brian                 8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          14  Fago, Tommy                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 13'04.50 
          15  Nienaber, Justin              8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NM
          16  Gerrard, Cormac               8   ST. LOUIS            15'07.00 
          17  Martin, Aaron                 8   ST. LOUIS            12'09.00 
          18  Posey, Carter                 7   ST. VERONICA                NM

{Top of Page}

Event #37 GIRLS Pentathlon Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Mackenzie Ricketts Mars Hill Academy 32'10.00" 2016

          1   Pham, Kaylee                  7   HOLY FAMILY (MIDDLET 21'09.00 
          2   Anderson, Liberty             8   IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SC 22'08.00 
          3   Trusock, Emma                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          4   Prasinos, Aly                 7   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          5   Elmer, Keelin                 7   OUR LADY OF GRACE           NM
          6   Weisgerber, Caroline          8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          7   Taylor, Sophia                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          8   Robinson, Payton              8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          9   Murdock, Paige                8   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          10  Brisken, Julia                7   SMAC RUNNING CLUB           NM
          11  Tebbe, Rachel                 8   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NM
          12  Weyer, Maria                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          13  Scheffter, Ellie              7   ST. LOUIS            19'11.00 
          14  Raab, Megan                   8   ST. LOUIS            18'06.00 
          15  Haas, Jasmine                 7   ST. THOMAS MORE             NM

{Top of Page}

Event #38 BOYS Pentathlon Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Sam Joines SMAC Track 44'03.00" 2010

          1   Hice, Donovan                 7   IMMACULATE HEART OF         NM
          2   Braxton, Bradley              8   MARS HILL ACADEMY           NM
          3   Andary, Taylor                8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          4   Andary, Tyler                 8   MOTHER TERESA        31'04.00 
          5   Harmeyer, Will                8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          6   Mountel, John                 8   MOTHER TERESA               NM
          7   Cunningham, Max               7   OUR LADY OF VISITATI 32'08.00 
          8   Meyer, Simon                  8   ST. BART - ST. VIVIA        NM
          9   Dorr, Alexander               7   ST. CATHARINE        30'00.00 
          10  Belanich, Paul                7   ST. FRAN. DESALES L         NM
          11  Willis, Kylan                 7   ST. GERTRUDE                NM
          12  brown, kevin                  8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          13  Ridner, Brian                 8   ST. IGNATIUS                NM
          14  Fago, Tommy                   8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA        NM
          15  Nienaber, Justin              8   ST. JAMES - WHITE OA 31'02.50 
          16  Gerrard, Cormac               8   ST. LOUIS            26'09.50 
          17  Martin, Aaron                 8   ST. LOUIS            30'07.50 
          18  Posey, Carter                 7   ST. VERONICA                NM